link to: 2012 Broad Street Ramble Results
link to: 2013 Yankee Doodle Dash Results
link to: 2013 Broad Street Ramble Results
link to: 2014 Broad Street Ramble Results



Broad Street Ramble Results
October 31, 2015
PLACE BIB First NAME Last NAME GEN AGE CITY ST TIME DIV
1 147 PARDON NDHLOVU M 28 AUGUSTA GA 30:18.0 10K
2 206 GREG WYROBEK M 44 AUGUSTA GA 38:04.2 10K
3 15 SCOTT BALLANCE M 46 EVANS GA 38:38.3 10K
4 196 ADAM WARD M 38 N AUGUSTA SC 38:50.5 10K
5 80 ANTHONY GRINNELL M 40 EVANS GA 40:53.8 10K
6 97 TRAVIS HATCHER M 45 HARLEM GA 40:59.9 10K
7 282 MICHAEL ROLOFF M 45 AUGUSTA GA 41:06.0 10K
8 121 JEFF LUKICH M 49 WASHINGTON GA 41:13.5 10K
9 154 SEAN OUIMET M 33 ROCKVILLE MD 41:58.3 10K
10 89 CHRIS HAMBERGER M 28 GROVETOWN GA 42:20.2 10K
11 27 JERRY BRAWNER M 61 MARTINEZ GA 42:22.5 10K
12 199 LISA WHIDDEN F 35 EVANS GA 42:25.5 10K
13 1 DANIEL ALEXANDER M 39 EVANS GA 42:50.4 10K
14 209 DAVID YOUNG M 53 MARTINEZ GA 43:18.3 10K
15 117 TOM LAMB M 63 WADLEY GA 43:26.3 10K
16 90 CORINNE HAMBERGER F 27 GROVETOWN GA 43:43.2 10K
17 7 DALTON ARD M 16 AIKEN SC 43:51.4 10K
18 274 STEVEN FRAILS M 49 AUGUSTA GA 43:51.9 10K
19 31 ANTHONY CANGELLO M 23 AIKEN SC 44:11.3 10K
20 265 RAMIRO GARCIA M 38 AUGUSTA GA 44:52.6 10K
21 161 VICTORIA PRICHETT F 35 GROVETOWN GA 45:06.8 10K
22 137 SCOTT MCNEAR M 41 EVANS GA 45:44.3 10K
23 3 MUSSAB ALJARRAH M 30 AUGUSTA GA 45:56.2 10K
24 171 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ M 45 FLORESVILLE TX 46:04.2 10K
25 79 LAURA GRIFFIN F 41 AUGUSTA GA 46:04.4 10K
26 244 RICK PRUETT M 61 EVANS GA 46:07.3 10K
27 202 FRANK TUREK M 27 POUGHKEEPSIE NY 46:08.7 10K
28 162 CORY PRUETT M 33 EVANS GA 46:22.8 10K
29 280 JAMES CRANDALL M 59 AUGUSTA GA 46:34.0 10K
30 276 NICK RATHJEN M 28 AUGUSTA GA 46:38.9 10K
31 53 RON EAKER M 57 AUGUSTA GA 46:40.9 10K
32 113 KENT KRONOWSKI M 59 AUGUSTA GA 46:46.0 10K
33 152 GENA OCHAL F 35 GROVETOWN GA 46:54.2 10K
34 12 JOHN ATWOOD M 39 EVANS GA 46:55.5 10K
35 187 ALYSHA THOMAS F 24 AUGUSTA GA 46:59.3 10K
36 239 MICHE MCDONOUGH M 50 AUGUSTA GA 47:17.8 10K
37 119 JULIAN LEE M 50 AUGUSTA GA 47:23.4 10K
38 125 JOSEPH LUTZ M 36 MARTINEZ GA 47:24.4 10K
39 87 LAWTON HAIR M 28 CLARKS HILL SC 47:24.4 10K
40 250 DAVID SCOTT M 53 AUGUSTA GA 47:27.4 10K
41 251 RICK SWIFT M 59 N AUGUSTA SC 47:28.6 10K
42 170 STEPHEN ROBERTS M 48 FORT MEADE MD 47:29.9 10K
43 124 JON LUNN M 58 AIKEN SC 47:37.8 10K
44 76 JONATHAN GREENE M 12 EVANS GA 47:50.0 10K
45 264 BRETT WILSON M 28 AUGUSTA GA 48:01.7 10K
46 8 KEVIN ARD M 43 AIKEN SC 48:03.1 10K
47 222 LINDSAY CREWS F 35 GROVETOWN GA 48:08.4 10K
48 105 CHRISTOPHER HUBER M 51 EVANS GA 48:08.9 10K
49 131 JOHN MCDONOUGH M 48 AUGUSTA GA 48:28.5 10K
50 120 DAN LEW M 28 GROVETOWN GA 48:30.8 10K
51 208 CAROLINE YORT F 50 AUGUSTA GA 48:52.4 10K
52 232 STEVEN INGWERSEN M 58 EVANS GA 49:00.6 10K
53 107 KEITH IRWIN M 43 MARTINEZ GA 49:04.2 10K
54 243 DONALD PROSSER M 52 AUGUSTA GA 49:19.0 10K
55 111 JOHN KOVACS M 42 JACKSONVILLE FL 49:23.1 10K
56 136 JENNIFER MCNEAR F 39 EVANS GA 49:35.5 10K
57 174 KAMI SANDERLIN F 34 SYLVANIA GA 49:51.2 10K
58 168 KATHY RITZ F 35 EVANS GA 50:16.5 10K
59 44 WADE COTTON M 46 APPLING GA 50:19.6 10K
60 228 ANDREW GOSS M 43 AUGUSTA GA 50:30.5 10K
61 67 PHIL FRENCH M 51 EVANS GA 50:34.4 10K
62 240 CHARLES NEEDHAM M 41 HARLEM GA 50:40.8 10K
63 194 APARNA VIJAYAN F 46 MARTINEZ GA 50:58.6 10K
64 108 KAREN KANE F 38 GROVETOWN GA 51:03.4 10K
65 279 BOONE LUKICH M 18 WASHINGTON GA 51:05.3 10K
66 191 MICHAEL TIMMERMAN M 56 HARLEM GA 51:19.7 10K
67 64 ROBERT FORD M 56 MARTINEZ GA 51:25.2 10K
68 192 ANGELICA TITUS F 34 HARLEM GA 51:26.5 10K
69 201 DERI WILLS M 58 AIKEN SC 51:33.5 10K
70 285 JON PAYNE M 45 AUGUSTA GA 51:42.0 10K
71 114 LISA KRUPP F 54 EVANS GA 51:46.7 10K
72 266 GARRETT ELKINS M 14 AUGUSTA GA 51:56.8 10K
73 267 JESSICA ELKINS F 38 AUGUSTA GA 51:58.8 10K
74 143 KEVIN MURPHY M 37 THOMSON GA 52:03.1 10K
75 212 DAVID BAGWELL M 35 EVANS GA 52:03.5 10K
76 75 JAMES GRAYSON M 62 AUGUSTA GA 52:17.2 10K
77 21 ANTHONY BIRDSONG M 43 GROVETOWN GA 52:29.5 10K
78 106 JOSEPH HUGHES M 53 N AUGUSTA SC 52:32.4 10K
79 207 SARA YAWN F 34 AUGUSTA GA 52:34.3 10K
80 284 DAVID SELBY M 50 AUGUSTA GA 52:35.8 10K
81 283 NATALIE PARISH F 34 AUGUSTA GA 52:36.7 10K
82 241 MAGGIE NEEDHAM F 34 HARLEM GA 52:43.9 10K
83 263 JOHN HAYES M 42 AUGUSTA GA 52:49.0 10K
84 25 RUSSELL BOHANNON M 27 GROVETOWN GA 52:55.4 10K
85 268 CHAD CREWS M 35 AUGUSTA GA 53:14.7 10K
86 270 LAURIE CALDWELL F 47 AUGUSTA GA 53:16.4 10K
87 34 LAURA CARPENTER F 52 N AUGUSTA SC 53:25.1 10K
88 132 MORGAN MCELWEE F 30 MARTINEZ GA 53:35.1 10K
89 214 DANA BROWN M 45 AIKEN SC 53:37.7 10K
90 278 DELANEY REIMANN F 38 AUGUSTA GA 53:48.0 10K
91 219 NORMAN COOPER M 55 MARTINEZ GA 53:57.0 10K
92 116 WENDY KUTLIN F 42 AUGUSTA GA 54:22.4 10K
93 281 PAUL RICHERSON M 63 AUGUSTA GA 54:27.8 10K
94 234 TORI LINEBERRY F 28 AUGUSTA GA 54:34.6 10K
95 221 AMY CORBITT F 41 N AUGUSTA SC 54:35.1 10K
96 215 DAWN BRYAN F 38 MCCORMICK SC 54:37.2 10K
97 128 CONNIE MANNING F 40 EVANS GA 54:40.6 10K
98 123 MARY BETH LUKICH F 47 WASHINGTON GA 54:41.5 10K
99 286 KAREN VANDERHEYDEN F 57 AUGUSTA GA 54:45.1 10K
100 183 CATHERINE STOKES F 25 AUGUSTA GA 54:46.0 10K
101 159 CHRISTOPHER PINA M 38 AUGUSTA GA 54:46.2 10K
102 16 BRENT BATEMAN M 34 MARTINEZ GA 54:58.5 10K
103 45 THOMAS COWLAM M 46 AIKEN SC 55:03.8 10K
104 236 ASHLEY MARSHALL F 11 EVANS GA 55:05.7 10K
105 24 BRAD BLAKE M 34 EVANS GA 55:06.2 10K
106 237 WES MARSHALL M 40 EVANS GA 55:06.7 10K
107 225 GERMAINE EMANUELLI F 41 AIKEN SC 55:13.9 10K
108 248 SUSAN ROSA F 40 AIKEN SC 55:20.5 10K
109 249 EMILY SANCHEZ F 25 EVANS GA 55:24.2 10K
110 213 RODNEY BAKER M 43 MARTINEZ GA 55:25.1 10K
111 256 DRE CHAKLEY M 31 AUGUSTA GA 55:34.0 10K
112 257 AMANDA PROTHMAN F 37 AUGUSTA GA 55:35.3 10K
113 9 JOHN ARNOLD M 53 MARTINEZ GA 55:43.6 10K
114 83 DOUG GURLEY M 65 WARRENVILLE SC 55:46.2 10K
115 134 PAUL MCLEROY M 48 GROVETOWN GA 55:49.6 10K
116 122 KRISTIN LUKICH F 22 WASHINGTON GA 56:08.5 10K
117 138 ED MIELCK M 39 EVANS GA 56:13.9 10K
118 275 MARTIN REDDEN M 55 AUGUSTA GA 56:22.4 10K
119 178 VIRGINIA SHELLEY F 26 AUGUSTA GA 56:29.5 10K
120 153 KATHI O'CONNOR F 48 EVANS GA 56:30.2 10K
121 140 CHRIS MORRIS M 34 AUGUSTA GA 56:36.2 10K
122 211 JERRY ASHMORE III M 30 AUGUSTA GA 56:52.7 10K
123 118 ROB LASCOLA M 49 N AUGUSTA SC 56:55.2 10K
124 245 KATERINA RICHARDSON F 36 AUGUSTA GA 56:56.1 10K
125 17 CARLTON BAUER M 46 GROVETOWN GA 57:02.5 10K
126 271 MARCI CANNON F 45 AUGUSTA GA 57:04.4 10K
127 246 JOSH ROCKWOOD M 33 EVANS GA 57:06.9 10K
128 247 MEGHAN ROCKWOOD F 32 EVANS GA 57:08.3 10K
129 56 SHANNON FARLOW F 36 EVANS GA 57:08.4 10K
130 19 CHRIS BENTLEY M 45 AUGUSTA GA 57:10.0 10K
131 109 BRIAN KILLIPS M 37 AUGUSTA GA 57:15.7 10K
132 226 JASON ENOCHS M 45 HEPHZIBAH GA 58:01.4 10K
133 102 CHRISTINA HOLMES F 35 N AUGUSTA SC 58:01.8 10K
134 139 JANE MOORE F 66 AUGUSTA GA 58:02.3 10K
135 217 LARRY CIRINCIONE M 59 MARTINEZ GA 58:04.5 10K
136 233 CHRISTIANE KRUPP F 25 EVANS GA 58:16.0 10K
137 252 ANTONIO VELEZ M 24 MARTINEZ GA 58:26.6 10K
138 229 AMANDA GRANGER F 26 MARTINEZ GA 58:29.1 10K
139 253 DAVID VERNON M 37 MARTINEZ GA 58:30.7 10K
140 177 NANCY SCHLOTTKE F 51 EVANS GA 58:32.2 10K
141 37 THOMAS COLECHIN M 29 EVANS GA 58:35.0 10K
142 14 RACHEL BALDWIN F 32 GROVETOWN GA 58:37.6 10K
143 47 ALLISON DACUS F 28 N AUGUSTA SC 58:38.8 10K
144 151 SANDRA NORMAN F 62 N AUGUSTA SC 58:50.6 10K
145 260 SHARON RENSHAW F 48 AUGUSTA GA 58:53.2 10K
146 145 PAUL MURRAY M 30 AUGUSTA GA 59:16.2 10K
147 88 PERRY HALL M 31 AUGUSTA GA 59:24.8 10K
148 94 JENNIFER HARRISON F 32 GROVETOWN GA 59:29.5 10K
149 29 JACOB BRIGHT M 28 AUGUSTA GA 59:31.1 10K
150 57 KRISTINA FAUSER F 26 EVANS GA 59:36.0 10K
151 172 JESSICA RUARK F 38 MARTINEZ GA 59:42.7 10K
152 28 JENNY BRAZIEL F 28 GROVETOWN GA 59:43.7 10K
153 166 CASEY REEVES M 41 EVANS GA 59:53.1 10K
154 5 JENNY ANDERSON F 39 EVANS GA 59:53.1 10K
155 99 DAVID HIXON M 50 BEECH ISLAND SC 59:57.0 10K
156 23 MICHAEL BISHOP M 38 BEECH ISLAND SC 00:03.5 10K
157 26 GREG BOSHELL M 57 EVANS GA 00:14.9 10K
158 104 REGGIE HORNE M 40 GROVETOWN GA 00:14.9 10K
159 193 CARL TYSON M 32 AUGUSTA GA 00:32.6 10K
160 11 CAROLINE ATSEFF F 49 EVANS GA 00:41.4 10K
161 158 ROBERT PHILLIPS M 31 N AUGUSTA SC 00:48.6 10K
162 235 CATHERINE MARLEY F 39 EVANS GA 01:03.2 10K
163 146 REX MYERS M 45 WAYNESBORO GA 01:06.5 10K
164 39 SABRINA COOPER F 50 BARTOW GA 01:13.6 10K
165 95 MATTHEW HARRISON M 33 GROVETOWN GA 01:13.7 10K
166 52 CHRISTY DONOVAN F 40 EVANS GA 01:28.4 10K
167 81 SHARON GUARNOTTA F 55 EVANS GA 01:31.4 10K
168 149 MOLLY NETTLES F 42 EVANS GA 01:39.5 10K
169 127 SARA MANDELL F 27 READING MA 01:40.5 10K
170 224 RICHARD DEMEDICIS M 51 WARRENVILLE SC 02:00.6 10K
171 198 DAVID WERTH M 47 AIKEN SC 02:01.2 10K
172 126 NATALIA MALDONADO F 27 AUGUSTA GA 02:17.8 10K
173 227 RYAN EWIN M 29 MARTINEZ GA 02:20.3 10K
174 59 SHAUN FEESER M 35 GROVETOWN GA 02:25.9 10K
175 185 JAMES SUMMERS M 27 MARTINEZ GA 02:26.9 10K
176 58 ANGELA FEESER F 34 GROVETOWN GA 02:27.1 10K
177 135 JAMES MCMILLAN JR. M 38 SUMTER SC 02:31.9 10K
178 6 SARAH ANDERSON F 36 TRENTON SC 02:50.5 10K
179 110 HEATHER KILLIPS F 38 AUGUSTA GA 02:52.0 10K
180 189 SARA TIETSORT F 25 AUGUSTA GA 03:00.0 10K
181 77 MICHELE GREENE F 39 EVANS GA 03:02.1 10K
182 115 MICHAEL KULIKOWSKI M 55 HEPHZIBAH GA 03:12.2 10K
183 197 DARRELLL WELLS M 65 DEARING GA 03:15.6 10K
184 203 JENNIFER WINGE F 37 GROVETOWN GA 03:30.7 10K
185 103 AMY HORNE F 39 GROVETOWN GA 03:50.1 10K
186 180 RANDOLPH SMITH M 71 AUGUSTA GA 04:11.6 10K
187 4 JENNIFER ANDERSON F 42 EVANS GA 04:17.0 10K
188 41 BEV CORDER F 41 EVANS GA 04:26.7 10K
189 181 LAURA SPIES F 41 EVANS GA 04:27.4 10K
190 262 TOM MURPHY M 61 AUGUSTA GA 04:39.1 10K
191 261 ELIZABETH TICHEMOR F 34 AUGUSTA GA 04:41.1 10K
192 91 RICK HANNON M 59 EVANS GA 04:43.9 10K
193 287 LEXIE HARWELL F 15 AUGUSTA GA 04:52.2 10K
194 38 JONATHAN COOPER M 18 MARTINEZ GA 04:54.7 10K
195 32 SAMUEL CAPPS M 11 EVANS GA 05:06.8 10K
196 62 SONYA FLAKES F 31 EVANS GA 05:11.0 10K
197 223 KERI CUTHBERTSON F 44 MARTINEZ GA 05:56.8 10K
198 255 CARMEN WOODLIEF F 63 AUGUSTA GA 05:59.0 10K
199 164 MOLLY RECKTENWALD F 31 N AUGUSTA SC 06:04.2 10K
200 55 KARA EMENS F 35 GRANITEVILLE SC 06:06.1 10K
201 200 LINDSEY WILLIAMS F 23 MARTINEZ GA 06:14.2 10K
202 205 ANITA WYLDS F 63 AUGUSTA GA 06:15.1 10K
203 2 DIANE ALEXANDER F 54 GIRARD GA 06:17.8 10K
204 195 ERIC VON HILLEBRANDT M 49 HEPHZIBAH GA 06:19.9 10K
205 36 NANCY CERCY F 52 N AUGUSTA SC 06:38.5 10K
206 130 KLAUDIA MCCLELLAN F 33 GROVETOWN GA 06:39.3 10K
207 72 COLLEEN GAUGHAN F 25 MARTINEZ GA 06:41.0 10K
208 60 ABBY FIELDS F 31 GROVETOWN GA 06:42.7 10K
209 71 BRIDGET GAUGHAN F 28 MARTINEZ GA 06:43.8 10K
210 33 JENNIFER CARAWAY F 30 GROVETOWN GA 06:59.0 10K
211 46 ROBERT CROSBY M 28 AUGUSTA GA 07:04.1 10K
212 30 CARRIE BROOKS F 36 MARTINEZ GA 07:07.3 10K
213 155 CRYSTAL OWEN F 40 GROVETOWN GA 07:09.1 10K
214 48 ELLIE DASHIELL F 29 AUGUSTA GA 07:10.7 10K
215 150 JAMIE NIELSEN F 29 SUMTER SC 07:16.8 10K
216 40 BRENDA COOTER F 69 GROVETOWN GA 07:27.3 10K
217 133 LANCE MCGAHEE M 44 EVANS GA 07:40.6 10K
218 43 VICTOR CORTES M 48 EVANS GA 07:41.0 10K
219 42 HILARIE CORTES F 40 EVANS GA 07:41.3 10K
220 85 KRISTI HAGOOD F 39 EVANS GA 07:53.8 10K
221 98 MARY HINES F 65 LEXINGTON SC 07:55.2 10K
222 272 CAREY MILLER F 31 AUGUSTA GA 07:55.7 10K
223 69 CHRISTY FULLER F 43 MARTINEZ GA 07:57.5 10K
224 10 LISA ARNOLD F 52 GRANITEVILLE SC 08:07.1 10K
225 254 MARLO VERNON F 36 MARTINEZ GA 08:48.3 10K
226 277 JEFFREY FRAZIER M 35 AUGUSTA GA 08:55.4 10K
227 61 EDITH FITZGERALD F 39 AUGUSTA GA 08:55.8 10K
228 101 MATTHEW HOFFMAN M 29 EVANS GA 09:07.9 10K
229 100 JOY HOFFMAN F 28 EVANS GA 09:08.9 10K
230 258 BRANDON PROTHMAN M 34 AUGUSTA GA 09:11.0 10K
231 73 NICKI GILLFILLAN F 45 EVANS GA 09:11.5 10K
232 259 BRANNON BOSWELL M 37 AUGUSTA GA 09:11.7 10K
233 20 JENNIFER BIELLER F 47 AUGUSTA GA 09:14.1 10K
234 35 BRETT CASSARO M 54 N AUGUSTA SC 09:20.2 10K
235 231 SHARON HUFF F 42 N AUGUSTA SC 09:27.7 10K
236 190 KAREN TIMMERMAN F 55 HARLEM GA 09:33.3 10K
237 210 KAREN YOUNGBLOOD F 36 AUGUSTA GA 09:40.6 10K
238 63 VICTORIA FLORES F 33 GROVETOWN GA 09:48.5 10K
239 269 INGO MCLEAN M 43 AUGUSTA GA 10:27.1 10K
240 66 HOLLY FOX F 43 MARTINEZ GA 10:28.8 10K
241 92 KATIE HANSEN F 41 AUGUSTA GA 10:29.2 10K
242 179 MONICA SLAY F 35 N AUGUSTA SC 10:37.8 10K
243 175 TARA SCHAFER F 47 EVANS GA 10:43.6 10K
244 184 VICKI STRINE F 46 GRAYSON GA 11:43.0 10K
245 112 TIFFANY KOVACS F 35 JACKSONVILLE FL 11:58.3 10K
246 13 KELLY BAKER F 39 HARLEM GA 11:58.4 10K
247 165 BRYNA REEVES F 38 WRENS GA 12:24.6 10K
248 188 EBONE THOMAS F 32 AUGUSTA GA 12:35.0 10K
249 96 LATOYA HARWELL F 36 EVANS GA 12:41.8 10K
250 144 TERRY MURPHY F 59 GROVETOWN GA 13:11.9 10K
251 230 DAVID HALL M 60 MILLEN GA 15:10.6 10K
252 65 SUSAN FORD F 54 MARTINEZ GA 15:10.6 10K
253 163 KATHY RAFOTH F 69 AUGUSTA GA 19:14.8 10K
254 220 REBECCA COOPER F 31 EVANS GA 19:52.1 10K
255 218 JEREMY COOPER M 33 EVANS GA 20:02.2 10K
256 84 STEVE GURLEY M 68 N AUGUSTA SC 20:17.5 10K
257 78 NIKI GRIER F 39 N AUGUSTA SC 20:54.4 10K
258 216 BOB CAMERON M 68 AUGUSTA GA 21:39.8 10K
259 22 MARIANNE BISHOP F 54 EVANS GA 22:39.1 10K
260 156 GEORGE PATES M 36 EVANS GA 27:25.2 10K
261 141 ANNA MOULTON F 31 EVANS GA 30:20.3 10K
263 157 ANNA PHILLIPS F 35 AUGUSTA GA 32:28.3 10K
264 160 BETH POWELL F 35 MARTINEZ GA 32:28.4 10K
265 74 FRANCISCO GIRON M 50 WARRENVILLE SC 37:27.0 10K
266 82 KAYLA GUILFOYLE F 22 HEPHZIBAH GA 39:35.3 10K
267 288 KENNETH EASON M 24 AUGUSTA GA 41:09.5 10K
268 54 LYNN EDWARDS F 92 EVANS GA 41:10.2 10K
PLACE R# F NAME L NAME GEN AGE CITY ST TIME DIV
1 382 ZAIRE FRAILS M 13 AUGUSTA GA 07:04.0 1M
2 368 BRAY REEVES M 12 EVANS GA 07:06.5 1M
3 389 WREN CHOCHOL F 9 AUGUSTA GA 07:14.2 1M
4 354 JARET DALY M 9 MARTINEZ GA 07:39.2 1M
5 369 BRANDON ROBERTS M 12 AUGUSTA GA 08:08.8 1M
6 372 DOMENIC TITUS M 8 HARLEM GA 08:08.8 1M
7 360 MOLLY GRIFFIN F 10 AUGUSTA GA 08:13.4 1M
8 374 GIDEON TOLMAN M 8 GROVETOWN GA 08:25.3 1M
9 353 ELI BOSWELL M 8 GROVETOWN GA 08:37.0 1M
10 386 WILLIAM OGONDA M 6 AUGUSTA GA 08:41.7 1M
11 385 MADISON STEED F 7 AUGUSTA GA 08:42.8 1M
12 384 GREY STEED M 6 AUGUSTA GA 09:20.9 1M
13 350 MATTHEW ALEXANDER M 7 EVANS GA 09:35.7 1M
14 361 LAUREL HORNE F 7 GROVETOWN GA 09:46.2 1M
15 351 ALEXANDER BALLANCE M 7 EVANS GA 09:50.5 1M
16 366 CHASE MCNEAR M 7 EVANS GA 09:55.9 1M
17 387 JAYDEN JARRELL M 8 AUGUSTA GA 09:58.5 1M
18 376 EMMA GRACE WINGE F 8 GROVETOWN GA 10:16.1 1M
19 380 JORDAN KING M 8 AUGUSTA GA 10:28.2 1M
20 363 LAYLA KANE F 6 GROVETOWN GA 10:31.4 1M
21 375 COOPER WINGE M 5 GROVETOWN GA 10:35.7 1M
22 371 JASON ROBERTS M 8 AUGUSTA GA 10:36.3 1M
23 370 CAITLYN ROBERTS F 11 AUGUSTA GA 10:41.1 1M
24 373 IZABEL TITUS F 6 HARLEM GA 10:54.2 1M
25 381 NANCY MILLER F 11 AUGUSTA GA 11:17.1 1M
26 364 EDYKA MCCLELLAN F 5 GROVETOWN GA 11:22.0 1M
27 379 MADDIE ROCKWOOD F 6 AUGUSTA GA 11:29.6 1M
28 383 THOMAS STEED M 3 AUGUSTA GA 11:55.5 1M
29 378 MAX ROCKWOOD M 8 AUGUSTA GA 12:02.2 1M
30 362 NATALIE HORNE F 9 GROVETOWN GA 12:25.8 1M
31 377 LILY GRACE YAWN F 4 AUGUSTA GA 12:40.0 1M
32 352 TAYLOR BLAKE F 5 EVANS GA 12:45.4 1M
33 367 OWEN MCNEAR M 9 EVANS GA 12:56.1 1M
34 388 BLAYKE JARRELL M 6 AUGUSTA GA 14:01.9 1M


AUGUSTA UNIVERSITY RUN FOR THE GREENJACKETS - 9/3/16



place

Name

Bib#

Time

Age Category

1

Steven Frails

391

19:40.9

50-59 M OVERALL WINNER

2

Jared Talman

185

20:22.1

14-19 Male

3

Greg Dietz

199

21:38.9

20-29 Male

4

Andrew Goss

192

22:33.9

40-49 Male

5

Charles Lyons

329

22:39.3

20-29 Male

6

Thomas Digsby

198

22:46.3

13 & under Male

7

Alfredo Perez

328

23:59.4

30-39 Male

8

Elizabeth Boudreaux

194

24:14.2

13 & under* 1st FEMALE

9

Leighton Talmedge

181

24:36.2

20-29 Male

10

Nicole Modera

190

24:51.3

13 & under Female

11

Anne Way

336

25:48.4

40-49 Female

12

Jamie McCormack

388

26:04.2

30-39 Male

13

Curtis Wooten

183

26:10.6

40-49 Male

14

Micah Steudle

189

26:21.1

13 & under Male

15

Addison Duby

197

26:29.8

13 & under Female

16

Tim Via

182

26:34.1

30-39 Male

17

Matt Diamond

187

26:40.7

40-49 Male

18

Cameron Page

201

27:50.3

13 & under Male

19

Sohailla Digsby

202

27:52.3

40-49 Female

20

Eli Cortes

342

27:55.4

13 & under Male

21

Victor Cortes

341

27:55.8

40-49 Male

22

Joe Christensen

196

28:34.9

30-39 Male

23

Shad Wright

347

28:35.2

20-29 Male

24

Mike Lewczyk

191

28:48.7

40-49 Male

25

Regan Boudreaux

193

30:36.1

30-39 Female

26

John Mullens

398

30:50.5

40-49 Male

27

Larry Gerner

392

30:57.8

70+ Male

28

Brenda Cooter

395

31:27.6

70+ Female

29

Sadie McCormack

389

31:54.6

13 & under Female

30

Edith Fitzgerald

186

32:39.7

40-49 Female

31

Holly Berry

400

33:14.5

30-39 Female

32

Lauren Turner

180

33:15.0

20-29 Female

33

Robert Willis

331

33:30.7

40-49 Male

34

Shannon Gunnells

200

33:36.3

30-39 Female

35

Kristi Herin

399

34:36.1

20-29 Female

36

Pete Way

337

35:35.4

40-49 M WHEELCHAIR OVERALL WINNER

37

Jeanette Hernandez

203

35:37.7

40-49 Female

38

Amy Moyer

184

35:42.5

50-59 Female

39

Janeese Kerns

393

36:11.1

20-29 Female

40

Therese Boudreaux

195

36:24.1

13 & under Female

41

Heather Graves

350

36:39.0

30-39 Female

42

Stacie Ortiz

390

36:41.1

30-39 Female

43

Marie Brooks

322

37:10.5

40-49 Female

44

Anne McGowan

325

37:36.8

60-69 Female

45

Linda Curry

348

37:51.5

30-39 Female

46

Winston Hogan

326

37:57.4

50-59 Male

47

Milla Gibbs

330

38:15.1

50-59 Female

48

Sally Balestrieri

335

38:15.3

40-49 Female

49

Shelly Willis

332

38:15.6

50-59 Female

50

Ike Ramcer

397

40:47.8

50-59 Male

51

Caleb Ramsey

396

40:49.1

13 & under Male

52

Gloria Williams

334

40:54.9

60-69 Female

53

Samhari Stanley

346

41:37.4

20-29 Female

54

Robert Wallo

344

41:40.9

60-69 Male

55

Connie Williams

338

44:26.5

60-69 Female

56

Tracey Harper

188

46:54.5

50-59 Male

57

June Gavett

323

47:44.3

40-49 Female

58

Marie Coleman

327

47:46.0

40-49 Female

59

April Evans

349

48:03.9

30-39 Female

60

NO CARD

48:07.3


 2014 Augusta Broad Street Ramble Results

Presented by Bank of America


















BROAD STREET RAMBLE AUGUSTA, GA OCTOBER 25, 2014 USA TRACK AND FIELD CERTIFIED COURSE (AGE GROUPS AT END) 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     171   NDHLOVU, PARDON        00:30:35.68    4:56  M       27    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2     292   ROSS, DUSTIN           00:31:53.08    5:09  M       22    RIFLE            CO           
    3     119   JOHNSON, MATTHEW       00:33:47.91    5:27  M       23    AUGUSTA          GA           
    4     107   HOLTON, CLAY           00:34:43.18    5:36  M       26    AUGUSTA          GA           
    5       6   ALDRIDGE, ADAM         00:35:08.18    5:40  M       23    AUGUSTA          GA           
    6     111   HUCKEBA, SHANE         00:35:33.31    5:44  M       22    DACULA           GA           
    7     132   LAMAR, JUWAN           00:35:59.28    5:48  M       16    GROVETOWN        GA           
    8     235   VERNON, JONATHAN       00:38:18.06    6:11  M       16    EVANS            GA           
    9      84   GALLAGHER, IRA         00:38:47.13    6:15  M       27    SOUTHERN PINES   NC           
   10     241   WARD, ADAM             00:39:06.16    6:18  M       37    AUGUSTA          GA           
   11     252   WHITEHEAD, CARL        00:39:40.15    6:24  M       19    AUGUSTA          GA           
   12     102   HATCHER, TRAVIS        00:39:49.36    6:25  M       44    HARLEM           GA           
   13       3   AGCAOILI, ANTHONY      00:39:51.51    6:26  M       15    EVANS            GA           
   14       4   AGCAOILI, NATE         00:39:52.12    6:26  M       14    EVANS            GA           
   15      22   BALLANCE, SCOTT        00:40:16.07    6:30  M       45    EVANS            GA           
   16      91   GREENE, CLINT          00:40:18.91    6:30  M       39    EVANS            GA           
   17     118   JOHNSON, AARON         00:40:58.76    6:36  M       43    AUGUSTA          GA           
   18     223   SPINA, TONY            00:41:45.52    6:44  M       31    AUGUSTA          GA            
   19     295   SPRINKLE, CHRIS        00:42:25.94    6:50  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
   20     170   NASSER, RICHARD        00:42:32.36    6:52  M       27    MARTINEZ         GA           
   21     272   FRAILS, STEVEN         00:42:33.24    6:52  M       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
   22     174   NORTON, TOM            00:43:07.65    6:57  M       52    EVANS            GA           
   23     288   DAUST, SANDRA          00:43:12.15    6:58  F       47    AUGUSTA          GA           
   24     238   VIEUX, WENER           00:43:20.73    6:59  M       40    EVANS            GA           
   25      86   GALLOWAY, TOMMY        00:43:46.12    7:04  M       34    AUGUSTA          GA           
   26     274   LESESENE, LAWRENCE     00:44:15.32    7:08  M       38    AUGUSTA          GA           
   27      75   FEE, KYLE              00:44:23.59    7:10  M       22    MARTINEZ         GA           
   28      85   GALLAGHER, NAOMI       00:44:32.24    7:11  F       35    SOUTHERN PINES   NC           
   29      46   CHIAPPONE, ALETHEA     00:44:54.22    7:15  F       25    AUGUSTA          GA           
   30      94   HAIR, LAWTON           00:45:09.50    7:17  M       27    CLARKS HILL      SC           
   31     134   LAWSON, GEORGE         00:45:23.06    7:19  M       66    AIKEN            SC           
   32      28   BEST, WILLIAM          00:45:31.48    7:20  M       47    EVANS            GA           
   33     176   OERMAN, JENNIFER       00:45:43.74    7:22  F       35    AIKEN            SC           
   34     226   SWANSON, BRAD          00:46:07.91    7:26  M       53    AIKEN            SC           
   35     143   LUTZ, JOSEPH           00:46:13.60    7:27  M       35    MARTINEZ         GA           
   36     182   PETERSON, COREY        00:46:17.81    7:28  M       52    EVANS            GA           
   37      67   EDDY, TERESA           00:46:19.28    7:28  F       37    TRENTON          SC           
   38     209   SCOTT, DAVID           00:46:38.82    7:31  M       52    AUGUSTA          GA           
   39     183   PIPER, NATHANIEL       00:46:41.71    7:32  M       35    EVANS            GA           
   40     120   JOHNSTON, MEREDITH     00:46:53.59    7:34  F       28    N AUGUSTA        SC           
   41     116   IRWIN, KEITH           00:47:07.90    7:36  M       42    MARTINEZ         GA           
   42     225   STROBEL, BECKY         00:47:12.76    7:37  F       34    GROVETOWN        GA           
   43     196   ROBERTS, KYLE          00:47:19.50    7:38  M       31    AIKEN            SC           
   44     163   MIELCK, DANIELLE       00:47:22.15    7:38  F       34    EVANS            GA           
   45      40   CARLON, DAN            00:47:30.13    7:40  M       27    ALBANY           GA           
   46     189   PRUETT, CORY           00:47:33.31    7:40  M       32    EVANS            GA           
   47      99   HARRIS, STEPHEN        00:47:38.50    7:41  M       31    EVANS            GA           
   48     283   CRANDALL, JAMES        00:47:41.26    7:41  M       58    HEPHZIBAH        GA           
   49     124   JOSEPH, ALLAN          00:47:46.17    7:42  M       45    N AUGUSTA        SC           
   50      39   CARAWAY, MICHAEL       00:47:49.86    7:43  M       31    GROVETOWN        GA           
   51     144   MAHONEY, RYAN          00:47:50.30    7:43  M       30    AUGUSTA          GA           
   52     245   WEAVER, CLEAT          00:47:58.11    7:44  M       44    EVANS            GA           
   53      13   ARD, DALTON            00:47:59.30    7:44  M       15    AIKEN            SC           
   54     255   WILLIAMS, REAGAN       00:48:13.15    7:47  M       35    GROVETOWN        GA           
   55     175   O'GRADY, MICHAEL       00:48:53.55    7:53  M       32    AUGUSTA          GA           
   56     277   MARK, DAMIEN           00:49:02.92    7:55  M       30    AUGUSTA          GA           
   57     219   SLEEPER, MIKE          00:49:08.87    7:55  M       47    EVANS            GA           
   58     281   CANNON, GLENN          00:49:15.93    7:57  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
   59     237   VICKREY, NICOLE        00:49:26.53    7:58  F       30    EVANS            GA           
   60     205   SANDERLIN, KAMI        00:49:38.47    8:00  F       33    SYLVANIA         GA           
   61     228   TITUS, ANGELICA        00:49:51.10    8:02  F       33    HARLEM           GA           
   62     190   PRUETT, RICK           00:49:58.10    8:04  M       60    EVANS            GA           
   63     276   ADAMS, JONATHAN        00:50:02.77    8:04  M       34    AUGUSTA          GA           
   64     201   RUARK, MIKE            00:50:07.45    8:05  M       38    MARTINEZ         GA           
   65     162   MICHAEL, DEAN          00:50:09.89    8:05  M       45    EVANS            GA           
   66     282   DROSS, KAREN           00:50:11.23    8:06  F       51    AUGUSTA          GA           
   67     151   MCCLAIN, MARGUERITE    00:50:14.93    8:06  F       32    AUGUSTA          GA           
   68     231   TOWNSEND, ALEX         00:50:19.94    8:07  M       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
   69     262   YOUNG, DEBORAH         00:50:21.02    8:07  F       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
   70     103   HENDRIX, ED            00:50:21.10    8:07  M       59    N AUGUSTA        SC           
   71      69   EISENMAN, GORDON       00:50:23.84    8:08  M       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
   72     115   IRISH, JIM             00:50:33.99    8:09  M       62    AUGUSTA          GA           
   73     216   SIMON, DOUG            00:50:34.54    8:09  M       35    MARTINEX         GA           
   74      32   BRADFORD, MARK         00:50:34.55    8:09  M       43    AIKEN            SC           
   75      71   ENOCHS, JASON          00:50:34.84    8:09  M       44    HEPHZIBAH        GA           
   76      92   GREENE, JONATHAN       00:50:41.12    8:10  M       11    EVANS            GA           
   77     291   RAMP, STEPHEN          00:50:54.40    8:13  M       58    MARTINEZ         GA           
   78     250   WHITE, DALE            00:50:57.77    8:13  M       58    GROVETOWN        GA           
   79       2   AGCAOILI, ANGELA       00:50:59.31    8:13  F       11    EVANS            GA           
   80      64   DOLCE, JAMES           00:51:12.79    8:15  M       42    GROVETOWN        GA           
   81      44   CASTELLAT, LOUIS       00:51:28.88    8:18  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
   82     240   WALRAVEN, JOHN         00:51:29.62    8:18  M       67    AUGUSTA          GA           
   83      14   ARD, KEVIN             00:51:31.11    8:19  M       42    AIKEN            SC           
   84      54   CRAWFORD, RICKY        00:51:32.79    8:19  M       29    GROVETOWN        GA           
   85     200   ROSE, BARBARA          00:51:44.96    8:21  F       52    N AUGUSTA        SC           
   86     248   WELLS, C               00:51:50.34    8:22  M       44    GROVETOWN        GA           
   87      55   DANNER, EUGENE         00:51:59.78    8:23  M       64    MARTINEZ         GA           
   88      48   COLBURN, JEFFREY       00:52:08.70    8:25  M       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
   89       8   ALLEN, KYLE            00:52:11.46    8:25  M       35    MARTINEZ         GA           
   90     204   SANCKEN, JUSTIN        00:52:13.84    8:25  M       33    AUGUSTA          GA           
   91     251   WHITE, STEPHANY        00:52:18.74    8:26  F       59    GROVETOWN        GA           
   92     230   TOWNS, STEPHEN         00:52:27.20    8:28  M       33    AUGUSTA          GA           
   93     290   HOWELL, ANDY           00:52:29.28    8:28  M       52    EVANS            GA           
   94      76   FEE, WHITNEY           00:52:41.58    8:30  F       28    MARTINEZ         GA           
   95      53   CORBITT, AMY           00:52:45.46    8:30  F       40    N AUGUSTA        SC           
   96     269   DAY, PAUL              00:52:51.43    8:31  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
   97      81   FORD, ROBERT           00:52:59.34    8:33  M       55    MARTINEZ         GA           
   98      15   ARD, PATTY             00:53:11.91    8:35  F       45    AIKEN            SC           
   99     293   REDDEN, MARTY          00:53:16.53    8:35  M       54    WAYNESBORO       GA           
  100     159   MCLEROY, PAUL          00:53:33.51    8:38  M       47    GROVETOWN        GA           
  101     160   MCLYMAN, TED           00:53:41.38    8:40  M       63    EVANS            GA           
  102     138   LEWIS, MARY            00:53:42.37    8:40  F       36    EVANS            GA           
  103     242   WARREN, KEY            00:53:48.80    8:41  M       39    MARTINEZ         GA           
  104     243   WARREN, LISA           00:53:50.09    8:41  F       39    MARTINEZ         GA           
  105     156   MCKAY, MOLLY           00:53:52.09    8:41  F       40    EVANS            GA           
  106     172   NIKLINSKI, SUSAN       00:53:54.27    8:42  F       51    EVANS            GA           
  107     261   YAWN, SARA             00:54:02.71    8:43  F       33    AUGUSTA          GA           
  108      36   BUSBEE, RUSS           00:54:18.59    8:45  M       61    AIKEN            SC           
  109      82   FRANZ, NADIA           00:54:25.80    8:47  F       23    EVANS            GA           
  110     221   SPENCER, ANNA          00:54:25.80    8:47  F       25    AUGUSTA          GA           
  111     278   TYLER, AARON           00:54:28.24    8:47  M       34    AUGUSTA          GA           
  112      17   BAGWELL, DAVID         00:54:58.41    8:52  M       34    EVANS            GA           
  113     181   PERSENAIRE, DAVID      00:54:58.44    8:52  M       35    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  114     271   JOE, DENNIS            00:55:02.25    8:53  M       60    AUGUSTA          GA           
  115      30   BLAKE, BRAD            00:55:02.70    8:53  M       33    EVANS            GA           
  116      50   COOPER, NORMAN         00:55:10.13    8:54  M       54    MARTINEZ         GA           
  117      56   DAVIS, CORINA          00:55:14.65    8:55  F       49    KEYSVILLE        GA           
  118     109   HORNE, REGGIE          00:55:24.35    8:56  M       39    GROVETOWN        GA           
  119     211   SEITZ, SARAH           00:55:26.96    8:56  F       22    MARTINEZ         GA           
  120     234   VERNON, DAVID          00:55:31.33    8:57  M       36    MARTINEZ         GA           
  121     146   MARSHALL, ASHLEY       00:55:44.05    8:59  F       10    EVANS            GA           
  122     149   MARSHALL, WES          00:55:44.54    8:59  M       39    EVANS            GA           
  123       9   AMOS, CHRIS            00:55:52.49    9:01  M       46    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  124      49   COOPER, JESSICA        00:55:53.03    9:01  F       33    GROVETOWN        GA           
  125      89   GODDEN, PAUL           00:55:53.30    9:01  M       50    AUGUSTA          GA           
  126      78   FIGAS, TARA            00:56:02.55    9:02  F       27    EUREKA           CA           
  127     133   LAPHAM, KRIS           00:56:06.76    9:03  M       29    AUGUSTA          GA           
  128     139   LEWIS, MELISSA         00:56:09.25    9:03  F       29    EVANS            GA           
  129      95   HALL, CHRISTINE        00:56:11.99    9:04  F       44    WASHINGTON       GA           
  130     247   WEINSTEIN, MARK        00:56:25.69    9:06  M       57    AUGUSTA          GA           
  131     158   MCLEISH, CARRIE        00:56:35.94    9:08  F       43    EVANS            GA           
  132      73   EVANS, CYNTHIA         00:57:03.06    9:12  F       42    AUGUSTA          GA           
  133     212   SHACKELFORD, PHILLIP   00:57:06.52    9:13  M       27    MARTINEZ         GA           
  134     224   STEWART, RUSS          00:57:07.05    9:13  M       28    AUGUSTA          GA           
  135     165   MILLER, AMY            00:57:25.19    9:16  F       36    EVANS            GA           
  136      74   EWIN, RYAN             00:57:26.31    9:16  M       28    MARTINEZ         GA           
  137     130   KRUPP, CHRISTIANE      00:57:46.80    9:19  F       24    EVANS            GA           
  138      90   GRAHAM, DONNA GAIL     00:57:55.59    9:20  F       43    AIKEN            SC           
  139     104   HICKMAN, JULIA         00:57:58.07    9:21  F       50    EVANS            GA           
  140      41   CARPENTER, LAURA       00:57:58.61    9:21  F       51    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  141      26   BENTLEY, CHRIS         00:58:08.81    9:23  M       44    AUGUSTA          GA           
  142     131   KULIKOWSKI, MICHAEL    00:58:15.54    9:24  M       54    HEPHZIBAH        GA           
  143      23   BANKER, FRANCIS        00:58:16.39    9:24  M       60    MARTINEZ         GA           
  144     217   SIOBHAN, KELLY         00:58:32.02    9:26  F       52    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  145     249   WERTH, DAVID           00:58:50.45    9:29  M       46    AIKEN            SC           
  146     259   WOODALL, NEIL          00:58:55.34    9:30  M       31    AUGUSTA          GA           
  147     236   VERNON, MARLO          00:59:14.67    9:33  F       35    MARTINEZ         GA           
  148     220   SMITH, LEVI            00:59:21.06    9:34  M       31    AUGUSTA          GA           
  149     123   JORDAN, KIM            00:59:35.63    9:37  F       40    AUGUSTA          GA           
  150     210   SEIGLER, DONNA         00:59:36.64    9:37  F       52    MARTINEZ         GA           
  151      79   FISHER, LIZ            01:00:08.34    9:42  F       35    AUGUSTA          GA           
  152     154   MCGOWAN, SHARON        01:00:11.34    9:42  F       39    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  153     100   HARRISON, JENNIFER     01:00:13.91    9:43  F       31    GROVETOWN        GA           
  154      34   BROWN, KRISTEN         01:00:22.36    9:44  F       29    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  155      35   BROWN, W. ERIC         01:00:22.45    9:44  M       30    EVANS            GA           
  156     263   YOUNG, PATRICK         01:00:24.95    9:45  M       55    AUGUSTA          GA           
  157     193   REEVES, CASEY          01:00:31.68    9:46  M       40    EVANS            GA           
  158     106   HIXON, DAVID           01:00:39.30    9:47  M       49    BEECH ISLAND     SC           
  159      60   DEMEDICIS, RICHARD     01:00:43.10    9:48  M       50    WARRENVILLE      SC           
  160     273   COOKE, LORI            01:00:45.39    9:48  F       29    AUGUSTA          GA           
  161     178   PACE, ALICE            01:00:46.30    9:48  F       49    GROVETOWN        GA           
  162     180   PEEL, DAWN             01:01:01.27    9:50  F       40    EVANS            GA           
  163     260   WOODLIEF, CARMEN       01:01:15.43    9:53  F       62    AUGUSTA          GA           
  164      61   DIXON, ALLISON         01:01:29.93    9:55  F       35    AUGUSTA          GA           
  165     184   PISTRITTO, LAUREN      01:01:31.90    9:55  F       31    EVANS            GA           
  166     185   PISTRITTO, MATT        01:01:32.27    9:55  M       33    EVANS            GA           
  167      93   GRIFFITH, MIKE         01:01:46.46    9:58  M       54    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  168     157   MCKINNEY, SHANNAN      01:01:47.34    9:58  F       45    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  169     239   VON HILLEBRANDT, ERI   01:01:49.15    9:58  M       48    HEPHZIBAH        GA           
  170     167   MULLER, GARON          01:01:55.12    9:59  M       28    AUGUSTA          GA           
  171     164   MIKOLAJEWSKI, AMY      01:02:03.31   10:00  F       30    LEXINGTON        KY           
  172     191   RAINES, AMANDA         01:02:03.52   10:00  F       30    TALLAHASSEE      FL           
  173     125   KILLIPS, BRIAN         01:02:11.73   10:02  M       36    AUGUSTA          GA           
  174     287   KURILKO, NATALIE       01:02:13.18   10:02  F       35    GROVETOWN        GA           
  175      12   ANGEL, ALBERT          01:02:13.64   10:02  M       37    GROVETOWN        GA           
  176     141   LIPECKY, STEPHANIE     01:02:18.16   10:03  F       44    EVANS            GA           
  177     232   TRAN, DIANA            01:02:19.96   10:03  F       22    MARTINEZ         GA           
  178     233   TRAN, THANH            01:02:23.60   10:04  M       52    MARTINEZ         GA           
  179     177   OGLESBY, CHRISTINE     01:02:35.97   10:06  F       34    AUGUSTA          GA           
  180     246   WEINSTEIN, JULIA       01:02:39.06   10:06  F       53    AUGUSTA          GA           
  181     285   BROOKS, CARRIE         01:02:43.08   10:07  F       35    MARTINEZ         GA           
  182     284   BRAGG, KIM             01:02:43.35   10:07  F       51    AUGUSTA          GA           
  183     265   SKALAK, BRADLEY        01:03:01.92   10:10  M       23    AUGUSTA          GA           
  184      24   BATSON, CRYSTAL        01:03:30.42   10:15  F       29    GROVETOWN        GA           
  185      72   EUBANKS, WALTER        01:03:38.37   10:16  M       66    AUGUSTA          GA           
  186     126   KILLIPS, HEATHER       01:03:43.29   10:17  F       37    AUGUSTA          GA           
  187     108   HORNE, AMY             01:03:52.66   10:18  F       38    GROVETOWN        GA           
  188     264   SKALAK, CHRISTY        01:03:55.12   10:19  F       50    AUGUSTA          GA           
  189     187   PRACHT, ERIKA          01:03:56.42   10:19  F       54    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  190     113   HUTCHESON, LIBBY       01:04:02.62   10:20  F       40    GROVETOWN        GA           
  191     199   ROSA, SUSAN            01:04:12.21   10:21  F       39    AIKEN            SC           
  192     279   GILLIES, OWEN          01:04:13.31   10:21  M       9     AUGUSTA          GA           
  193      25   BENNETT, ANSLEY        01:04:13.50   10:21  F       35    AUGUSTA          GA           
  194      83   FRENCH, TYLER          01:04:13.86   10:21  M       44    MARTINEZ         GA           
  195     280   GILLIES, RALPH         01:04:19.53   10:22  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
  196      63   DIXON, WHITNEY         01:04:27.96   10:24  F       30    AUGUSTA          GA           
  197      27   BEST, JESSICA          01:04:27.98   10:24  F       26    AUGUSTA          GA           
  198     135   LAYNE, VANESA          01:04:30.30   10:24  F       38    GROVETOWN        GA           
  199     112   HUFF, SHARON           01:04:30.94   10:24  F       41    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  200     153   MCGOWAN, ANNE          01:04:44.04   10:26  F       60    AUGUSTA          GA           
  201      31   BOSHELL, GREG          01:04:58.64   10:29  M       56    EVANS            GA           
  202     297   PHILLIPS, ROBERT       01:05:01.36   10:29  M       30    AUGUSTA          GA           
  203      11   ANDREWS, BROOK         01:05:04.52   10:30  F       34    MARTINEZ         GA           
  204      51   COOTER, BRENDA         01:05:09.24   10:30  F       68    GROVETOWN        GA           
  205     229   TOM, ANGELA            01:05:13.92   10:31  F       54    EVANS            GA           
  206     194   RENSHAW, SHARON        01:05:16.16   10:32  F       47    MARTINEZ         GA           
  207     198   ROCKWOOD, MEGHAN       01:05:17.30   10:32  F       31    EVANS            GA           
  208     268   MARTON, ALFREDO        01:05:20.82   10:32  M       47    AUGUSTA          GA           
  209     136   LEHMAN, KAITLYNN       01:05:29.01   10:34  F       25    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  210     166   MOORE, KELLY ANNE      01:05:29.22   10:34  F       34    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  211     188   PRESKITT, JAMIE        01:05:35.66   10:35  M       31    AUGUSTA          GA           
  212       5   AHMADIE, NASSAB        01:05:35.91   10:35  F       37    MARTINEZ         GA           
  213       7   ALEXANDER, DIANE       01:05:36.48   10:35  F       53    GIRARD           GA           
  214     147   MARSHALL, MOLLY        01:05:37.32   10:35  F       9     EVANS            GA           
  215      45   CAWLEY, CAROLINE       01:05:40.70   10:35  F       9     EVANS            GA           
  216     148   MARSHALL, PAMELA       01:05:47.17   10:37  F       46    EVANS            GA           
  217     114   INMAN, ASHLEE          01:05:47.60   10:37  F       39    EVANS            GA           
  218     257   WILSON, APRIL          01:05:49.31   10:37  F       36    MARTINEZ         GA           
  219     214   SHEPHARD, ANNETTA      01:06:02.58   10:39  F       56    AIKEN            SC           
  220     105   HIGHFIELD, SARAH       01:06:04.68   10:39  F       38    GROVETOWN        GA           
  221     161   MERSEREAU, JULIE       01:06:05.58   10:40  F       45    EVANS            GA           
  222     140   LIPECKY, GARRET        01:06:11.59   10:40  M       46    EVANS            GA           
  223     208   SCOTT, BRANDY          01:06:33.80   10:44  F       33    AIKEN            SC           
  224      96   HAMMONDS, WILLIAM      01:06:37.56   10:45  M       72    AUGUSTA          GA           
  225      29   BIELLER, JENNIFER      01:06:49.11   10:47  F       46    EVANS            GA           
  226      88   GILLFILLAN, NICKI      01:06:49.66   10:47  F       44    EVANS            GA           
  227      77   FIELDS, ABBY           01:07:14.11   10:51  F       30    GROVETOWN        GA           
  228     101   HARRISON, MATTHEW      01:07:24.45   10:52  M       32    GROVETOWN        GA           
  229      87   GATES, BRANDIE         01:07:31.25   10:53  F       37    MARTINEZ         GA           
  230      70   EMENS, KARA            01:07:33.78   10:54  F       34    GRANITEVILLE     SC           
  231      38   CADWELL, JAMES         01:07:36.11   10:54  M       24    AUGUSTA          GA           
  232      16   ARNOLD, LISA           01:07:36.33   10:54  F       51    GRANITEVILLE     SC           
  233      97   HANNON, RICK           01:07:37.77   10:54  M       58    EVANS            GA           
  234      47   CIRINCIONE, LARRY      01:07:40.59   10:55  M       58    AUGUSTA          GA           
  235     218   SLAY, MONICA           01:07:46.83   10:56  F       34    MARTINEZ         GA           
  236     254   WILLIAMS, KEITH        01:08:02.00   10:58  M       36    AUGUSTA          GA           
  237     152   MCGAHEE, LANCE         01:08:29.26   11:03  M       43    EVANS            GA           
  238     215   SIDEY, ANNE            01:08:46.78   11:05  F       51    AUGUSTA          GA           
  239     195   RILES, LATOYA          01:08:56.38   11:07  F       33    AUGUSTA          GA           
  240     258   WINGE, JENNIFER        01:09:37.54   11:14  F       36    GROVETOWN        GA           
  241     117   JACOBS, BILLY          01:09:58.05   11:17  M       42    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  242     256   WILSON, ANGELA         01:10:04.90   11:18  F       50    AUGUSTA          GA           
  243     127   KIRKLAND, KILEY        01:10:12.16   11:19  F       13    APPLING          GA           
  244     128   KIRKLAND, NATALIE      01:10:17.71   11:20  F       10    APPLING          GA           
  245      19   BAILEY, JASON          01:10:23.10   11:21  M       33    APPLING          GA           
  246      18   BAILEY, DEBBIE         01:10:24.29   11:21  F       34    APPLING          GA           
  247     227   SWANSON, PATTI         01:10:26.60   11:22  F       53    AIKEN            SC           
  248     202   RUDDER, CHRISSY        01:10:51.58   11:26  F       34    GROVETOWN        GA           
  249      58   DEFALCO, MADISON       01:11:12.80   11:29  F       21    EVANS            GA           
  250      66   DOOLITTLE, TRACEY      01:11:22.94   11:31  F       44    GROVETOWN        GA           
  251      52   COOTER, JACOB          01:12:01.77   11:37  M       78    GROVETOWN        GA           
  252     150   MCCASLIN, LAUREN       01:12:31.89   11:42  F       25    GROVETOWN        GA           
  253     129   KOEHLER, LEE           01:12:55.21   11:46  F       55    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  254      20   BAKER, MARY            01:13:32.52   11:52  F       50    MARTINEZ         GA           
  255     168   MURPHY, VANESSA        01:13:37.00   11:52  F       42    AUGUSTA          GA           
  256     186   POPE, PAMELA           01:14:18.07   11:59  F       62    AUGUSTA          GA           
  257      42   CARRASCO, KATHERINE    01:14:53.21   12:05  F       48    EVANS            GA           
  258     213   SHAKAL, EMILY          01:15:01.39   12:06  F       24    AIKEN            SC           
  259     207   SCHICK, GARY           01:15:07.97   12:07  M       33    MARTINEZ         GA           
  260     197   ROBINSON, JUDITH       01:15:54.33   12:15  F       44    AUGUSTA          GA           
  261     137   LEONARD, JOHN          01:16:00.06   12:15  M       47    MARTINEZ         GA           
  262     192   RATCHFORD, LINDSAY     01:16:38.42   12:22  F       29    COLUMBIA         SC           
  263      62   DIXON, CHERYL          01:17:59.87   12:35  F       60    AUGUSTA          GA           
  264     121   JONES, ANISSA          01:18:53.24   12:43  F       39    WAYNESBORO       GA           
  265     179   PATES, GEORGE          01:21:30.56   13:09  M       35    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  266      33   BROWN, KENDALL         01:21:40.06   13:10  M       36    AUGUSTA          GA           
  267      98   HANSEN, KATIE          01:22:52.03   13:22  F       40    AUGUSTA          GA           
  268     142   LUCIO, BECCA           01:23:18.81   13:26  F       26    AUGUSTA          GA           
  269     173   NOLAN, WILLIAM         01:24:41.34   13:40  M       66    MARTINEZ         GA           
  270      59   DEFALCO, MELINDA       01:27:28.35   14:06  F       49    EVANS            GA           
  271      37   BYRD, JACKIE           01:30:42.52   14:38  F       46    N AUGUSTA        SC           
  272     253   WILLIAMS, DANA         01:34:27.36   15:14  F       42    AUGUSTA          GA           
  273     145   MANN, SHANNON          01:34:28.95   15:14  F       38    EVANS            GA           
  274     267   MIMS, ALI              01:39:30.18   16:03  M       37    AUGUSTA          GA           
  275     266   SMILEY, TONY           01:39:31.98   16:03  M       47    AUGUSTA          GA           
  276     294   WEATHERS, PHILLIP      01:39:32.59   16:03  M       41    AUGUSTA          GA           


AGE GROUP RESULTS 
 - Top Males Overall in 10K division. 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     171   NDHLOVU, PARDON        00:30:35.68    4:56  M       27    AUGUSTA          GA           

 - Top Females Overall in 10K division. 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     288   DAUST, SANDRA          00:43:12.15    6:58  F       47    AUGUSTA          GA           

 MALE 12 & UNDER in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      92   GREENE, JONATHAN       00:50:41.12    8:10  M       11    EVANS            GA           
    2     279   GILLIES, OWEN          01:04:13.31   10:21  M       9     AUGUSTA          GA           


 MALE 13 - 19 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     132   LAMAR, JUWAN           00:35:59.28    5:48  M       16    GROVETOWN        GA           
    2     235   VERNON, JONATHAN       00:38:18.06    6:11  M       16    EVANS            GA           
    3     252   WHITEHEAD, CARL        00:39:40.15    6:24  M       19    AUGUSTA          GA           

MALE 20 - 24 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     292   ROSS, DUSTIN           00:31:53.08    5:09  M       22    RIFLE            CO           
    2     119   JOHNSON, MATTHEW       00:33:47.91    5:27  M       23    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3       6   ALDRIDGE, ADAM         00:35:08.18    5:40  M       23    AUGUSTA          GA           

 MALE 25 - 29 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     107   HOLTON, CLAY           00:34:43.18    5:36  M       26    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2      84   GALLAGHER, IRA         00:38:47.13    6:15  M       27    SOUTHERN PINES   NC           
    3     170   NASSER, RICHARD        00:42:32.36    6:52  M       27    MARTINEZ         GA           

 MALE 30 - 34 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     223   SPINA, TONY            00:41:45.52    6:44  M       31    AUGUSTA                       
    2      86   GALLOWAY, TOMMY        00:43:46.12    7:04  M       34    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3     196   ROBERTS, KYLE          00:47:19.50    7:38  M       31    AIKEN            SC           

 MALE 35 - 39 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     241   WARD, ADAM             00:39:06.16    6:18  M       37    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2      91   GREENE, CLINT          00:40:18.91    6:30  M       39    EVANS            GA           
    3     274   LESESENE, LAWRENCE     00:44:15.32    7:08  M       38    AUGUSTA          GA           

 MALE 40 - 44 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     102   HATCHER, TRAVIS        00:39:49.36    6:25  M       44    HARLEM           GA           
    2     118   JOHNSON, AARON         00:40:58.76    6:36  M       43    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3     238   VIEUX, WENER           00:43:20.73    6:59  M       40    EVANS            GA           

MALE 45 - 49 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      22   BALLANCE, SCOTT        00:40:16.07    6:30  M       45    EVANS            GA           
    2     295   SPRINKLE, CHRIS        00:42:25.94    6:50  M       49    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3     272   FRAILS, STEVEN         00:42:33.24    6:52  M       48    AUGUSTA          GA          

 MALE 50 - 54 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     174   NORTON, TOM            00:43:07.65    6:57  M       52    EVANS            GA           
    2     226   SWANSON, BRAD          00:46:07.91    7:26  M       53    AIKEN            SC           
    3     182   PETERSON, COREY        00:46:17.81    7:28  M       52    EVANS            GA           


MALE 55 - 59 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     283   CRANDALL, JAMES        00:47:41.26    7:41  M       58    HEPHZIBAH        GA           
    2     103   HENDRIX, ED            00:50:21.10    8:07  M       59    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    3     291   RAMP, STEPHEN          00:50:54.40    8:13  M       58    MARTINEZ         GA           

 MALE 60 - 64 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     190   PRUETT, RICK           00:49:58.10    8:04  M       60    EVANS            GA           
    2     115   IRISH, JIM             00:50:33.99    8:09  M       62    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3      55   DANNER, EUGENE         00:51:59.78    8:23  M       64    MARTINEZ         GA           

 MALE 65 - 69 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     134   LAWSON, GEORGE         00:45:23.06    7:19  M       66    AIKEN            SC           
    2     240   WALRAVEN, JOHN         00:51:29.62    8:18  M       67    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3      72   EUBANKS, WALTER        01:03:38.37   10:16  M       66    AUGUSTA          GA           


MALE 70 & OVER  in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      96   HAMMONDS, WILLIAM      01:06:37.56   10:45  M       72    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2      52   COOTER, JACOB          01:12:01.77   11:37  M       78    GROVETOWN        GA           


 FEMALE 12 & UNDER in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1       2   AGCAOILI, ANGELA       00:50:59.31    8:13  F       11    EVANS            GA           
    2     146   MARSHALL, ASHLEY       00:55:44.05    8:59  F       10    EVANS            GA           
    3     147   MARSHALL, MOLLY        01:05:37.32   10:35  F       9     EVANS            GA           


 FEMALE 13 - 19 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     127   KIRKLAND, KILEY        01:10:12.16   11:19  F       13    APPLING          GA           

 FEMALE 20 - 24 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      82   FRANZ, NADIA           00:54:25.80    8:47  F       23    EVANS            GA           
    2     211   SEITZ, SARAH           00:55:26.96    8:56  F       22    MARTINEZ         GA           
    3     130   KRUPP, CHRISTIANE      00:57:46.80    9:19  F       24    EVANS            GA           


 FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      46   CHIAPPONE, ALETHEA     00:44:54.22    7:15  F       25    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2     120   JOHNSTON, MEREDITH     00:46:53.59    7:34  F       28    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    3      76   FEE, WHITNEY           00:52:41.58    8:30  F       28    MARTINEZ         GA           


 FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     225   STROBEL, BECKY         00:47:12.76    7:37  F       34    GROVETOWN        GA           
    2     163   MIELCK, DANIELLE       00:47:22.15    7:38  F       34    EVANS            GA           
    3     237   VICKREY, NICOLE        00:49:26.53    7:58  F       30    EVANS            GA           


FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      85   GALLAGHER, NAOMI       00:44:32.24    7:11  F       35    SOUTHERN PINES   NC           
    2     176   OERMAN, JENNIFER       00:45:43.74    7:22  F       35    AIKEN            SC           
    3      67   EDDY, TERESA           00:46:19.28    7:28  F       37    TRENTON          SC           

 FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      53   CORBITT, AMY           00:52:45.46    8:30  F       40    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    2     156   MCKAY, MOLLY           00:53:52.09    8:41  F       40    EVANS            GA           
    3      95   HALL, CHRISTINE        00:56:11.99    9:04  F       44    WASHINGTON       GA           

 FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     262   YOUNG, DEBORAH         00:50:21.02    8:07  F       48    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2      15   ARD, PATTY             00:53:11.91    8:35  F       45    AIKEN            SC           
    3      56   DAVIS, CORINA          00:55:14.65    8:55  F       49    KEYSVILLE        GA           


FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     282   DROSS, KAREN           00:50:11.23    8:06  F       51    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2     200   ROSE, BARBARA          00:51:44.96    8:21  F       52    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    3     172   NIKLINSKI, SUSAN       00:53:54.27    8:42  F       51    EVANS            GA           

 FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     251   WHITE, STEPHANY        00:52:18.74    8:26  F       59    GROVETOWN        GA           
    2     214   SHEPHARD, ANNETTA      01:06:02.58   10:39  F       56    AIKEN            SC           
    3     129   KOEHLER, LEE           01:12:55.21   11:46  F       55    N AUGUSTA        SC           

FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     260   WOODLIEF, CARMEN       01:01:15.43    9:53  F       62    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2     153   MCGOWAN, ANNE          01:04:44.04   10:26  F       60    AUGUSTA          GA           
    3     186   POPE, PAMELA           01:14:18.07   11:59  F       62    AUGUSTA          GA           

FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 10K 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1      51   COOTER, BRENDA         01:05:09.24   10:30  F       68    GROVETOWN        GA           


        
 

Fun Run Results:
Division: 1M 
Place   Bib #   Name                   FINISH TIME      Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________     1     422   MURPHY, EMERSON        00:06:18.00      M       11    AUGUSTA          GA           
    2     413   JOSEPH, STEVEN         00:06:53.00      M       10    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    3     417   FRAILS, ZAIRE          00:06:58.00      M       12    AUGUSTA          GA           
    4     412   JOSEPH, MIA            00:07:25.00      F       12    N AUGUSTA        SC           
    5     411   JOHNSON, LUCAS         00:07:26.00      M       6     AUGUSTA          GA           
    6     410   JOHNSON, BROOKS        00:07:45.00      M       9     AUGUSTA          GA           
    7     419   MCKAY, MAX             00:08:16.00      M       9     AUGUSTA          GA           
    8     418   WARD, CARTER           00:08:21.00      M       8     AUGUSTA          GA           
    9     403   BALLANCE, ALEXANDER    00:08:41.00      M       6     EVANS            GA           
   10     407   EVANS, JACKSON         00:08:56.00      M       11    AUGUSTA          GA           
   11     406   BOSWELL, ELI           00:09:16.00      M       7     GROVETOWN        GA 
   12     421   OGONGA, WILLIAM        00:09:21:00      M       4     EVANS            GA    13     408   HORNE, LAUREL          00:09:45.00      F       6     GROVETOWN        GA           
   14     414   ROBINSON, ALLIE        00:09:49.00      F       10    GROVETOWN        GA           
   15     415   WINGE, EMMA            00:09:52.00      F       7     GROVETOWN        GA           
   16     416   PEEL, SEAN             00:10:31.00      M       6     AUGUSTA          GA           
   17     404   BEST, ISABELLE         00:10:52.00      F       6     EVANS            GA           
   18     409   HORNE, NATALIE         00:11:36.00      F       8     GROVETOWN        GA           
   19     420   WEAVER, ADDISON        00:11:39.00      M       5     AUGUSTA          GA           
   20     405   BLAKE, TAYLOR          00:11:44.00      F       4     EVANS            GA           
 


2013 Broad Street Ramble Results

2013 BROAD STREET RAMBLE
AUGUSTA, GA
OCTOBER 26, 2013






Yankee Doodle Dash 10K and 5K

AUGUSTA, GEORGIA, July 4, 2013

Female 5K Overall Results:

Male 5K Overall Results:

Female 10K Overall Results:

Male 10K Overall Results:


Female 5K Overall Results:

Athlete Gender Age BibNumber Event Time Female Place Overall Place
Betsy Douglas F 18 377 5 20:18:00 1 1
Catherine Herrera F 28 273 5 21:43:00 2 5
Victoria Prichett F 33 222 5 22:31:00 3 8
Melissa Pettit F 32 390 5 23:31:00 4 10
Nicole Beckum F 37 354 5 23:35 5 11
Dawn Bryan F 36 326 5 24:25:00 6 12
Dawn Gholar F 37 1016 5 25:31:00 7 17
Emily Hardt F 24 296 5 25:43:00 8 19
Melissa Burden F 34 385 5 27:35:00 9 26
Erika Patterson F 31 226 5 28:09:00 10 31
Jami Nelson F 19 234 5 28:54:00 11 36
Natalie Kurilko F 34 361 5 29:02:00 12 38
Shunna Skrip F 32 238 5 29:09:00 13 39
Kristen Pickelsimer F 27 342 5 25:37:00 14 40
Lauren Braunstein F 29 341 5 29:46:00 15 41
Katherine Palmer w/stroller F 43 260 5 30:23:00 16 43
Jodi Lott F 42 320 5 30:37:00 17 44
Lindsey Owings F 30 336 5 30:41:00 18 46
Amy Cambia F 31 359 5 31:04:00 19 48
Jane Montgomery F 49 237 5 31:13:00 20 50
Jennifer Pedigo F 27 232 5 31:36:00 21 53
Misty Sawyer F 29 243 5 31:45:00 22 54
Daniela Whitaker F 34 245 5 31:47:00 23 55
Kimberly Nelson F 35 235 5 32:13:00 24 59
ROLANDA PLACE F 37 346 5 32:16:00 25 60
Jamie Katz F 24 324 5 32:29:00 26 61
Rachel Blackman F 38 241 5 32:39:00 27 62
Ashley Engram F 27 280 5 33:05:00 28 63
Audrey Ferguson F 40 289 5 33:10:00 29 64
Erin Teston F 27 270 5 33:08:00 30 65
Elizabeth Peev F 32 223 5 33:13:00 31 66
Mary Richards F 40 227 5 33:19:00 32 67
Morgan Teston F 24 269 5 33:23:00 33 69
Kristi Adams F 28 394 5 33:34:00 34 72
DeAnna Brunk F 30 395 5 33:36:00 35 73
Sally Rice F 34 300 5 33:38:00 36 74
Adrianna Hurst F 30 358 5 33:52:00 37 77
Katie Duncan F 31 337 5 34:42:00 38 78
Christina Ellsworth F 27 352 5 34:56:00 39 81
Ragan Hood F 17 332 5 35:11:00 40 82
Charina Vintson F 30 317 5 35:17:00 41 84
Tiffany Hickman F 31 360 5 35:22:00 42 85
Lori Sudduth F 34 220 5 35:42:00 43 86
Tara Schafer F 45 244 5 36:20:00 44 87
Harriet Smith F 29 271 5 36:25:00 45 88
Elizabeth Meehan F 52 247 5 36:48:00 46 89
Kim Grice F 45 274 5 37:05:00 47 90
Stephanie Hall F 36 374 5 38:37:00 48 92
April Fern w/stroller F 28 239 5 38:38:00 49 93
Karen Rocker F 32 293 5 38:39:00 50 94
Rachel Tesch F 31 294 5 38:42:00 51 96
Kelley Kryshtalowych & Violet F 44 380 5 39:31:00 52 97
Crystal Glover F 40 266 5 39:32:00 53 98
Angela Scarborough F 30 218 5 40:06:00 54 99
Lisa Templeton w/stroller F 28 246 5 39:02:00 55 102
Heather Fisher F 39 219 5 41:22:00 56 103
Laura Smiley F 38 251 5 41:27:00 57 105
Emily Tedder F 44 382 5 41:31:00 58 106
Kameron Fate F 14 265 5 41:55:00 59 107
melissa detchemendy F 40 290 5 43:35:00 60 111
Amanda Bryant F 35 391 5 44:43:00 61 112
Rebecca Brown F 40 250 5 45:34:00 62 113
Ginger Carrington F 49 383 5 46:50:00 63 114
Toni Beckner F 43 339 5 48:32:00 64 116
Chase Hall F 15 340 5 48:29:00 65 117
Marie Dufour F 59 217 5 48:34:00 66 118
Kim Asbell F 42 338 5 NT 67 119
Julie Buckner F 35 261 5 48:39:00 68 120
Christina Hewitt F 22 388 5 48:41:00 69 122
Karen Hancock F 45 349 5 49:00:00 70 123
Lycia heibert F 27 242 5 49:22:00 71 124
Rebecca Jackson F 9 255 5 50:52:00 72 127
Ellen Fortier F 51 253 5 53:27:00 73 130
Rose Jackson F 7 256 5 53:24:00 74 131
Sharon Dunn F 45 327 5 53:31:00 75 132
Kimberly Blake F 47 326 5 NT 76 133
Brinsley Thigpen F 36 398 5 54:08:00 77 134
Lori Kluvye F 40 379 5 54:38:00 78 136
Rena Davis F 34 286 5 54:19:00 79 137
Stacy Roberts F 30 281 5 54:53:00 80 138
Jean Smith F 60 275 5 56:10:00 81 139
Sara Plecha F 47 295 5 56:39:00 82 140
Kimberly Reformat F 38 365 5 56:10:00 83 142
Marina Garabedyan F 25 298 5 59:12:00 84 145
Ellie Perry F 37 299 5 59:07:00 85 147
Connie Coggins F 57 322 5 59:33:00 86 148
Rachelle Edwards F 41 375 5 59:35:00 87 149
Rozita Hunter F 33 399 5 65:02:00 88 150
Michele Choate F 44 221 5 DNS
kim mazak F 33 231 5 DNS
Rachel Jackson F 30 254 5 DNS
Chivon Boone F 33 282 5 DNS
Peggy Ganske F 54 283 5 DNS
Maria Fuller F 28 284 5 DNS
Melissa Brown F 34 292 5 DNS
Mary Sheen F 55 329 5 DNS
Valerie Hobbs F 44 333 5 DNS
Kelly Hartman F 30 334 5 DNS
Desiree Pittman F 30 387 5 DNS

Male 5K Overall Results:

Athlete Gender Age BibNumber Event Time Male Place Overall Place
Joe Way M 13 369 5 20:47:00 1 2
Trent Woodard M 42 348 5 20:59:00 2 3
Anthony Hurst M 30 357 5 21:12 3 4
Alexander Verin M 26 328 5 22:15:00 4 6
Terry Kondzich M 36 240 5 22:22:00 5 7
Chris Anderson M 13 323 5 23:31 6 9
Dalton Lott M 12 321 5 24:35:00 7 13
Adam Beckum M 37 355 5 25:19:00 8 15
Darren Hicks M 45 344 5 25:30:00 9 16
Jaylen Robinson M 16 347 5 NT 10 18
William Patterson M 37 225 5 26:15:00 11 20
CRAIG PLACE M 39 345 5 26:36:00 12 21
Matthew Hewett M 33 356 5 26:55:00 13 22
Barry Jordan M 36 228 5 27:02:00 14 23
Kent Posey M 30 258 5 27:04:00 15 24
Riley Teston M 23 268 5 27:16:00 16 25
Roy Harris M 39 277 5 27:36:00 17 27
Scott Story M 25 384 5 27:49:00 18 28
Matt Keck M 31 353 5 27:59:00 19 29
Iain Montgomery M 46 236 5 28:07:00 20 30
Martin Dwyer M 55 230 5 28:12:00 21 32
Alfredo Perez M 29 276 5 28:14:00 22 33
Richard Gullickson M 56 248 5 28:21:00 23 34
Teddy Brown M 39 396 5 28:25:00 24 35
Daniel Roberts M 32 350 5 28:52:00 25 37
Peter Way M 46 330 5 30:14:00 26 42
Georgi Peev M 33 224 5 30:39:00 27 45
Richard Fate M 57 263 5 30:51:00 28 47
MARCO CORRINGTON M 50 343 5 31:09:00 29 49
Thomas Crossan M 46 249 5 31:15:00 30 51
Kyle Pedigo M 28 233 5 31:34:00 31 52
Andrew Larabee M 16 393 5 31:49:00 32 56
Jeremie Bolden M 37 278 5 NT 33 57
Cameron Fort M 17 392 5 32:10:00 34 58
Adam McFadden M 31 319 5 33:16:00 35 68
William McNeal M 18 378 5 33:26:00 36 70
Daniel Jackson M 8 257 5 33:30:00 37 71
Wesley Fate M 17 264 5 33:41:00 38 75
Jonathan Palmer M 70 259 5 33:43:00 39 76
Joshua Valderrama M 26 370 5 34:45:00 40 79
Eric Ellsworth M 33 351 5 34:53:00 41 80
Frank Helmly M 48 331 5 35:16:00 42 83
Mark Andrews M 47 368 5 37:40:00 43 91
Chris Pence M 53 272 5 38:41:00 44 95
Jerry Gessner M 35 373 5 40:47:00 45 100
Nicholas Pudim M 24 267 5 40:50:00 46 101
Asher Smiley M 8 252 5 41:25:00 47 104
Gregory Marzett M 35 229 5 41:56:00 48 108
Mitchell Prosser M 27 285 5 42:35:00 49 109
Eric Pittman M 27 386 5 43:01:00 50 110
Michael Buckner M 36 262 5 47:04:00 51 115
Chris Gresham M 21 389 5 48:40:00 52 121
Christian Reformat M 13 364 5 50:30:00 53 125
Reilly Miller M 13 362 5 50:30:00 54 126
Joseph Otte M 12 376 5 51:31:00 55 128
Larry Jones M 33 381 5 52:43:00 56 129
Benn Thigpen M 35 397 5 54:11:00 57 135
Louis Plecha M 53 297 5 56:43:00 58 141
Christopher Davis M 9 287 5 57:41:00 59 143
Christopher Davis M 44 288 5 58:17:00 60 144
Larry Coggins M 37 318 5 58:23:00 61 146
Elbert Hunter M 56 400 5 65:04:00 62 151
Roderick Prince M 37 279 5 DNS
Will Messmer M 31 335
DNS









76
Female 10K Overall Results:
Athlete Gender Age             Bib Event Time Female Place
Rachel Mellick F 26 1029 10 48:06:00 1
Ali Sartain F 18 1044 10 50:34:00 2
Laura Sartain F 42 1043 10 50:37:00 3
Caitlin Huber F 18 1076 10 50:42:00 4
Margie McClain F 30 1074 10 51:26:00 5
Susan Norton F 51 1070 10 52:48:00 6
Lesley Yarnell F 32 1060 10 NT 7
Monica Smith F 41 1068 10 54:44:00 8
Sarah Whitten F 29 1018 10 55:21:00 9
Missy Allen F 42 1072 10 55:37:00 10
Kim Aycock F 47 1008 10 55:53:00 11
Rebecca Gullickson F 17 1022 10 56:04:00 12
Hannah Gullickson F 19 1023 10 58:27:00 13
Gena Russo F 27 1046 10 58:46:00 14
Morgan McElwee F 27 1040 10 59:04:00 15
Michele Cardwell F 46 1073 10 60:18:00 16
Jerry Ashmore F 27 1034 10 62:06:00 17
Samantha Hood F 34 1006 10 63:38:00 18
Sara Yawn F 32 1050 10 63:53:00 19
Elizabeth McAleer F 31 1059 10 63:50:00 20
Rebecca Smith F 28 1033 10 64:32:00 21
Liza Newman F 32 1055 10 64:53:00 22
Heather Hatcher F 36 1026 10 65:00:00 23
Sharon Huff F 40 1031 10 66:48:00 24
Jennifer Edmunds F 38 1036 10 67:06:00 25
Mary Lin Maner F 44 1057 10 68:37:00 26
Suzi Hendricks F 51 1011 10 69:47:00 27
Julie Dennard F 37 1032 10 75:00:00 28
April Campbell F 34 1041 10 74:50:00 29
Linda Browning F 48 1003 10 74:48:00 30
Rhonda Prosser F 52 1037 10 95:00:00 31
Sara Skinner F 36 1004 10 DNS
CARMEN WOODLIEF F 61 1021 10 DNS
Penelope Donkar F 29 1024 10 DNS
Carrie Dellinger F 37 1001 10 DNS
Mandy Drumming F 32 1049 10 DNS

















65
Male 10K Overall Results:
Athlete Gender   Age     Bib        Event Time Male Place
D'Andre Smalley M 19 1047 10 36:54:00 1
Justin Weegar M 16 1042 10 39:00:00 2
Peter Kapelanski M 26 1015 10 39:39:00 3
Mike Smith M 31 1020 10 42:00:00 4
Matthew Sheen M 22 1045 10 42:22:00 5
Miguel Martinez-Diaz M 59 1066 10 43:30:00 6
John Croy M 27 1051 10 45:27:00 7
JJ McKinney M 39 1065 10 46:12:00 8
Tom Norton M 52 1069 10 47:18:00 9
Kent Kronowski M 57 1075 10 49:24:00 10
Darrell Lytle M 26 1017 10 49:11:00 11
Jason Reformat M 38 1062 10 49:50:00 12
Keith Irwin M 40 1064 10 50:44:00 13
Avery Tyrrell M 17 1012 10 50:42:00 14
Charlie Bragg M 48 1028 10 51:29:00 15
Jesse Yarnell M 32 1061 10 52:40:00 16
Bill Raeth M 33 1002 10 54:17:00 17
Richard Swift M 57 1071 10 54:23:00 18
William Black M 33 1010 10 54:41:00 19
Bruce Salvador M 44 1054 10 54:43:00 20
Deri Wills M 56 1030 10 56:07:00 21
Steven Jacobs M 1067 10 56:14:00 22
Franklin Hutson M 42 1053 10 56:16:00 23
Jeffrey Dufour M 52 1007 10 56:19:00 24
Zachery Reformat M 15 1058 10 57:40:00 25
Kyle Coppess M 29 1019 10 58:55:00 26
Travis Newman M 35 1056 10 62:17:00 27
Kimbell Brown M 40 1027 10 63:06:00 28
Dana Cook M 34 1005 10 63:40:00 29
Randolph Smith M 69 1035 10 64:39:00 30
Michael Hightower M 33 1039 10 67:39:00 31
Fain Dye M 49 1052 10 76:13:00 32
Breamon Ledbetter M 34 1014 10 74:35:00 33
James Corder M 45 1063 10 74:27:00 34
Donald Prosser M 49 1038 10 95:00:00 35
Zachary Slone M 25 1009 10 DNS
John Lindberg M 55 1013 10 DNS
Fredrik Hjelmqvist M 37 1025 10 DNS
Donovan Parker M 34 1048 10 DNS







John Croy M 27 1051 10 45:27:00 7 7 JJ McKinney M 39 1065 10 46:12:00 8 8 Tom Norton M 52 1069 10 47:18:00 9 9 Kent Kronowski M 57 1075 10 49:24:00 10 11 Darrell Lytle M 26 1017 10 49:11:00 11 12 Jason Reformat M 38 1062 10 49:50:00 12 13 Keith Irwin M 40 1064 10 50:44:00 13 16 Avery Tyrrell M 17 1012 10 50:42:00 14 17 Charlie Bragg M 48 1028 10 51:29:00 15 18 Jesse Yarnell M 32 1061 10 52:40:00 16 20 Bill Raeth M 33 1002 10 54:17:00 17 22 Richard Swift M 57 1071 10 54:23:00 18 23 William Black M 33 1010 10 54:41:00 19 25 Bruce Salvador M 44 1054 10 54:43:00 20 27 Deri Wills M 56 1030 10 56:07:00 21 32 Steven Jacobs M 1067 10 56:14:00 22 33 Franklin Hutson M 42 1053 10 56:16:00 23 34 Jeffrey Dufour M 52 1007 10 56:19:00 24 35 Zachery Reformat M 15 1058 10 57:40:00 25 36 Kyle Coppess M 29 1019 10 58:55:00 26 39 Travis Newman M 35 1056 10 62:17:00 27 43 Kimbell Brown M 40 1027 10 63:06:00 28 44 Dana Cook M 34 1005 10 63:40:00 29 46 Randolph Smith M 69 1035 10 64:39:00 30 50 Michael Hightower M 33 1039 10 67:39:00 31 55 Fain Dye M 49 1052 10 76:13:00 32 58 Breamon Ledbetter M 34 1014 10 74:35:00 33 62 James Corder M 45 1063 10 74:27:00 34 63 Donald Prosser M 49 1038 10 95:00:00 35 66 Zachary Slone M 25 1009 10 DNS John Lindberg M 55 1013 10 DNS Fredrik Hjelmqvist M 37 1025 10 DNS Donovan Parker M 34 1048 10 DNS





2012 BROAD STREET RAMBLE

AUGUSTA, GEORGIA
OCTOBER 27, 2012

OVERALL RESULTS

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     868   DUSTIN LABARGE         00:35:46   5:46    M       25    MARTINEZ         GA                  
    2     788   CAM MCCARTHY           00:36:23   5:52    M       25    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     724   ANDY BRUNER            00:38:05   6:09    M       32    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    4     804   PAUL PRESCOTT          00:38:41   6:14    M       36    DONALDS          SC                  
    5     811   MIKE RITZ              00:38:46   6:15    M       33    EVANS            GA                  
    6     860   BRADLEY BADOLERA       00:38:56   6:17    M       37    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    7     785   JEFF LUKICH            00:39:34   6:23    M       45    WASHINGTON       GA                  
    8     740   CRAIG COOPER           00:39:36   6:23    M       47    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
    9     861   MIGUEL DIAZ            00:39:56   6:26    M       59    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
   10     870   GREG FLACH             00:40:33   6:32    M       51    AIKEN            SC                  
   11     875   HAVIRD USRY            00:41:28   6:41    M       26    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   12     864   ANDREW WALCZAK         00:41:42   6:44    M       27    AIKEN            SC                  
   13     844   STEVEN FRAILS          00:41:58   6:46    M       46    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   14     862   MICHAEL GRADY          00:42:05   6:47    M       50    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   15     822   MATTHEW SHEEN          00:42:08   6:48    M       22    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   16     814   CAITLIN RUSHLANDER     00:42:15   6:49    F       25    EVANS            GA                  
   17     857   ESTEVAN PRICE          00:42:30   6:51    M       41    EVANS            GA                  
   18     873   JAMES PARTRIDGE        00:42:34   6:52    M       35    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   19     769   SAMUEL HERBERG         00:43:43   7:03    M       32    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   20     805   DANIELLE PRIEBE        00:43:46   7:04    F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   21     839   TRENT WOODARD          00:44:29   7:10    M       41    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   22     850   MARK HAMRICK           00:45:25   7:20    M       43    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   23     701   KWAME ADU-WUSU         00:45:45   7:23    M       30    EVANS            GA                  
   24     854   PRESTON CANNON         00:46:32   7:30    M       15    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   25     725   CLINTON BURNETT        00:46:54   7:34    M       28    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   26     766   ERICA HANLEY           00:47:05   7:36    F       33    EVANS            GA                  
   27     816   LAURA SARTAIN          00:47:07   7:36    F       41    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   28     859   JOSEPH LUTZ            00:47:32   7:40    M       33    EVANS            GA                  
   29     876   PAMELA BURGESS         00:47:33   7:40    F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   30     789   ROBERT MCDONALD        00:47:41   7:41    M       48    EVANS            GA                  
   31     775   STEVEN INGWERSEN       00:47:42   7:42    M       55    EVANS            GA                  
   32     734   ADAM CLARK             00:47:49   7:43    M       32    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   33     888   KRISTINA COLLINA       00:47:51   7:43    F       27    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   34     767   ALLEN HANNON           00:47:55   7:44    M       48    HARLEM           GA                  
   35     847   RICK PRUETT            00:47:57   7:44    M       58    EVANS            GA                  
   36     813   TRACY RUDISILL         00:47:59   7:44    M       53    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   37     865   DAVID BRAND            00:48:02   7:45    M       52    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   38     803   ADEN PLUMLEE           00:48:40   7:51    M       17    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   39     716   JIM BECNEL             00:49:15   7:57    M       40    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   40     836   STEPHANY WHITE         00:49:15   7:57    F       57    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   41     869   MARK WILLIAMSON        00:49:17   7:57    M       42    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   42     825   DEZI STOVER            00:49:24   7:58    F       47    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
   43     741   JASON COVAR            00:49:29   7:59    M       27    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   44     749   RENEE DODSON           00:49:42   8:01    F       33    SPARTANBURG      SC                  
   45     773   CHRISTOPHER HUBER      00:49:45   8:01    M       48    EVANS            GA                  
   46     832   DERRICK TRAFFORD       00:49:49   8:02    M       32    EVANS            GA                  
   47     815   ALI SARTAIN            00:49:56   8:03    F       17    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   48     863   RHETT NEWSOME          00:50:04   8:05    M       26    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   49     723   TIM BRASSELL           00:50:05   8:05    M       45    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   50     755   ROBERT FORD            00:50:21   8:07    M       53    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   51     871   CAMILLA WINDSLAW       00:50:27   8:08    F       30    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   52     720   CHARLIE BRAGG          00:50:31   8:09    M       47    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   53     872   JAMES HICKS            00:51:02   8:14    M       34    LEXINGTON        SC                  
   54     761   MIKE GILLILAND         00:51:06   8:15    M       52    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   55     730   RANDY CANTU            00:51:15   8:16    M       55    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   56     786   MARY LUKICH            00:51:17   8:16    F       44    WASHINGTON       GA                  
   57     853   GLENN CANNON           00:51:28   8:18    M       47    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   58     849   JEFFREY BACHELDOR      00:51:37   8:20    M       34    EVANS            GA                  
   59     835   DALE WHITE             00:52:00   8:23    M       56    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   60     764   JOHN HALBERT           00:52:05   8:24    M       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   61     866   DOUG GURLEY            00:52:07   8:24    M       62    WARRENVILLE      SC                  
   62     856   ANSLEE CANNON          00:52:11   8:25    F       18    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   63     880   DAVID ROBERTS          00:52:17   8:26    M       38    EVANS            GA                  
   64     855   MARCI CANNON           00:52:23   8:27    F       41    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   65     726   RUSS BUSBEE            00:52:29   8:28    M       59    AIKEN            SC                  
   66     826   BRADLEY TAYLOR         00:52:35   8:29    M       57    AIKEN            SC                  
   67     812   GARY ROTHENBERG        00:52:56   8:32    M       49    WAYNESBORO       GA                  
   68     770   MICHAEL HIGHTOWER JR   00:53:02   8:33    M       32    BATH             SC                  
   69     792   PAUL MCLEROY           00:53:03   8:33    M       45    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   70     774   PAMELA HUNT            00:53:08   8:34    F       49    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   71     779   BRIAN KILLIPS          00:53:11   8:35    M       34    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   72     754   WHITNEY FEE            00:53:21   8:36    F       26    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   73     731   JEREMY CARR            00:53:22   8:36    M       34    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   74     744   JULIE DENNARD          00:53:24   8:37    F       36    EVANS            GA                  
   75     762   LISA GOOLSBY           00:53:28   8:37    F       46    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
   76     745   ALEXANDER DIAZ-MARTI   00:53:33   8:38    M       26    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   77     828   BRUCE THOMPSON         00:53:36   8:39    M       49    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   78     827   REENA THOMAS           00:53:40   8:39    F       41    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   79     771   TUAN HO                00:53:57   8:42    M       42    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   80     810   KATHRYN RITZ           00:54:14   8:45    F       32    EVANS            GA                  
   81     809   DANIELLE RIGG          00:54:22   8:46    F       44    EVANS            GA                  
   82     746   SARAH DIAZ-MARTINEZ    00:54:38   8:49    F       27    AUGUSTA          GA                  
   83     750   LEWIS DUNNING          00:54:43   8:50    M       49    WAYNESBORO       GA                  
   84     831   MEREDITH TOOLE         00:55:19   8:55    F       38    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   85     747   PETER DILLON           00:55:48   9:00    M       55    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   86     743   DANIELLE DAVIDSON      00:56:50   9:10    F       31    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   87     751   JENNIFER EDMUNDS       00:57:48   9:19    F       37    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   88     753   ANGELA EWART           00:57:51   9:20    F       37    EVANS            GA                  
   89     728   AMBER BUSSEY           00:57:57   9:21    F       20    MODOC            SC                  
   90     797   LIZA NEWMAN            00:58:32   9:26    F       32    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   91     795   CASEY MUNN             00:58:33   9:27    F       32    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   92     833   THANH TRAN             00:58:37   9:27    M       50    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   93     867   AMY SPENCE             00:58:47   9:29    F       36    BEECH ISLAND     SC                  
   94     820   NANCY SCHWERTFEGER     00:59:01   9:31    F       41    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   95     760   BETH GILLILAND         00:59:12   9:33    F       49    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   96     778   SIOBHAN KELLY          00:59:20   9:34    F       50    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
   97     845   CYNTHIA SHEPHARDN      00:59:24   9:35    F       27    GROVETOWN        GA                  
   98     722   KIMBERLY BRANCH        00:59:45   9:38    F       35    MARTINEZ         GA                  
   99     884   MICHELE CARDWELL       01:00:04   9:41    F       45    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  100     739   TERESA COLVIN          01:00:14   9:43    F       43    EVANS            GA                  
  101     738   ANNA COLVIN            01:00:15   9:43    F       17    EVANS            GA                  
  102     807   JENNIFER RICHARDS      01:00:16   9:43    F       17    EVANS            GA                  
  103     787   MARY MANER             01:00:20   9:44    F       43    EVANS            GA                  
  104     824   RICHARD STILES         01:00:25   9:45    M       63    EVANS            GA                  
  105     823   CONNIE SHUGARS         01:00:33   9:46    F       43    EVANS            GA                  
  106     717   MAX BLANCO             01:01:37   9:56    M       54    EVANS            GA                  
  107     742   KAREN DARVILL          01:01:41   9:57    F       31    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  108     712   FRANCIS BANKER         01:01:45   9:58    M       58    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  109     721   KIM BRAGG              01:01:48   9:58    F       49    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  110     794   EMILY MONTGOMERY       01:01:51   9:59    F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  111     702   NASSAB AHMADIE         01:02:12   10:02   F       35    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  112     819   ERIN SCHUETZE          01:02:22   10:04   F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  113     729   JAMES CADWELL          01:02:31   10:05   M       42    GROVETOWN        GA                  
  114     818   STEVEN SCHRETZMANN     01:02:37   10:06   M       55    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  115     780   RICKY LANIER           01:02:39   10:06   M       52    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  116     784   WILLIAM LOFTUS         01:02:40   10:06   M       46    AIKEN            SC                  
  117     841   JAMES WRIGHT           01:02:49   10:08   M       52    EVANS            GA                  
  118     842   VEAN STRONG            01:02:58   10:09   F       48    APPLING          GA                  
  119     708   DALTON ARD             01:03:00   10:10   M       13    AIKEN            SC                  
  120     709   KEVIN ARD              01:03:01   10:10   M       40    AIKEN            SC                  
  121     710   PATTY ARD              01:03:04   10:10   F       43    AIKEN            SC                  
  122     783   JOHN LINDBERG          01:03:23   10:13   M       54    EVANS            GA                  
  123     752   LYNNE ENGLISH          01:03:36   10:15   F       41    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  124     705   LYNN ALLMOND           01:03:46   10:17   F       49    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
  125     838   KEITH WILLIAMS         01:04:01   10:20   M       34    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  126     757   PETER FRANZ            01:04:11   10:21   M       45    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  127     756   NADIA FRANZ            01:04:13   10:21   F       21    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  128     707   JESSICA ANTHONY        01:04:38   10:25   F       25    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  129     711   GENEVIEVE BALOGH       01:04:38   10:25   F       25    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  130     748   WHITNEY DIXON          01:04:38   10:25   F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  131     772   RICH HOWE              01:04:42   10:26   M       45    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  132     879   JASON REMAN            01:04:46   10:27   M       43    EVANS            GA                  
  133     765   WILLIAM HAMMONDS       01:05:00   10:29   M       70    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  134     883   ZANE REDMAN            01:05:23   10:33   M       17    EVANS            GA                  
  135     719   BONNIE BRAGDON         01:05:34   10:35   F       44    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  136     781   DANA LEE               01:05:48   10:37   F       35    EVANS            GA                  
  137     782   GEORGE LEE             01:05:49   10:37   M       45    EVANS            GA                  
  138     735   MAGGIE CLARK           01:05:59   10:39   F       30    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  139     821   MARY SHEEN             01:06:12   10:41   F       55    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  140     799   MICHAEL OPACITY        01:06:29   10:43   M       47    EVANS            GA                  
  141     808   MASON RICHARDSON       01:06:35   10:44   M       53    EVANS            GA                  
  142     882   HUGH REDMAN            01:07:01   10:49   M       16    EVANS            GA                  
  143     806   SHARON RENSHAW         01:07:31   10:53   F       45    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  144     703   DIANE ALEXANDER        01:08:11   10:59   F       51    GIRARD           GA                  
  145     736   CHRISTOPHER COILE      01:09:29   11:12   M       33    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  146     737   EVELYN COILE           01:09:31   11:13   F       29    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  147     758   KATHRYN FRIDBERG       01:09:32   11:13   F       29    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  148     718   ANGELA BOWLES          01:10:27   11:22   F       43    EVANS            GA                  
  149     777   JENNIFER KALAKIKOS     01:11:18   11:30   F       30    GROVETOWN        GA                  
  150     877   SHELLEY HOLLAN         01:11:52   11:35   F       38    EVANS            GA                  
  151     858   KASEY PRICE            01:13:34   11:52   F       41    EVANS            GA                  
  152     727   TRACEY BUSBEE          01:13:38   11:53   F       36    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
  153     732   ALISON CERCY           01:13:39   11:53   F       17    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
  154     733   NANCY CERCY            01:13:43   11:53   F       49    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
  155     846   LORA WALCZAK           01:14:01   11:56   F       26    AIKEN            SC                  
  156     800   SUDHARSAN PERIYASAMY   01:14:47   12:04   M       34    MARTINEZ         GA                  
  157     886   ROOSEVELT ROBERTS      01:16:12   12:17   M       55    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
  158     887   LAURA ROBERTS          01:16:12   12:17   F       51    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
  159     851   KATIE HANSEN           01:19:04   12:45   F       38    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  160     763   ASHLEY GUTIERREZ SIL   01:20:22   12:58   F       27    GROVETOWN        GA                  
  161     840   FRANKIE WRIGHT         01:23:24   13:27   F       47    EVANS            GA                  
  162     793   ANIOTNETTE MEALING     01:23:28   13:28   F       37    AUGUSTA          GA                  
  163     768   KRISTIN HANNON         01:23:30   13:28   F       47    HARLEM           GA                 


BROAD STREET RAMBLE
AUGUSTA, GEORGIA
OCTOBER 27, 2012

AGE GROUP RESULTS

Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     868   DUSTIN LABARGE         00:35:46   5:46    M       25    MARTINEZ         GA                 

Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     814   CAITLIN RUSHLANDER     00:42:15   6:49    F       25    EVANS            GA                 

MALE 18 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     854   PRESTON CANNON         00:46:32   7:30    M       15    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    2     803   ADEN PLUMLEE           00:48:40   7:51    M       17    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     708   DALTON ARD             01:03:00   10:10   M       13    AIKEN            SC                 


MALE 19 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     822   MATTHEW SHEEN          00:42:08   6:48    M       22    MARTINEZ         GA                 


MALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     788   CAM MCCARTHY           00:36:23   5:52    M       25    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    2     875   HAVIRD USRY            00:41:28   6:41    M       26    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     864   ANDREW WALCZAK         00:41:42   6:44    M       27    AIKEN            SC                 


MALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     724   ANDY BRUNER            00:38:05   6:09    M       32    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    2     811   MIKE RITZ              00:38:46   6:15    M       33    EVANS            GA                  
    3     769   SAMUEL HERBERG         00:43:43   7:03    M       32    N AUGUSTA        SC                 


MALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     804   PAUL PRESCOTT          00:38:41   6:14    M       36    DONALDS          SC                  
    2     860   BRADLEY BADOLERA       00:38:56   6:17    M       37    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     873   JAMES PARTRIDGE        00:42:34   6:52    M       35    AUGUSTA          GA                 


MALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     857   ESTEVAN PRICE          00:42:30   6:51    M       41    EVANS            GA                  
    2     839   TRENT WOODARD          00:44:29   7:10    M       41    MARTINEZ         GA                  
    3     850   MARK HAMRICK           00:45:25   7:20    M       43    MARTINEZ         GA                 


MALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     785   JEFF LUKICH            00:39:34   6:23    M       45    WASHINGTON       GA                  
    2     740   CRAIG COOPER           00:39:36   6:23    M       47    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
    3     844   STEVEN FRAILS          00:41:58   6:46    M       46    AUGUSTA          GA                 


MALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     870   GREG FLACH             00:40:33   6:32    M       51    AIKEN            SC                  
    2     862   MICHAEL GRADY          00:42:05   6:47    M       50    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     813   TRACY RUDISILL         00:47:59   7:44    M       53    N AUGUSTA        SC                 


MALE 55 - 64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     861   MIGUEL DIAZ            00:39:56   6:26    M       59    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
    2     775   STEVEN INGWERSEN       00:47:42   7:42    M       55    EVANS            GA                  
    3     847   RICK PRUETT            00:47:57   7:44    M       58    EVANS            GA                 


MALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results for this age group.


MALE 70 & OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     765   WILLIAM HAMMONDS       01:05:00   10:29   M       70    AUGUSTA          GA                 


FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     815   ALI SARTAIN            00:49:56   8:03    F       17    MARTINEZ         GA                  
    2     856   ANSLEE CANNON          00:52:11   8:25    F       18    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     738   ANNA COLVIN            01:00:15   9:43    F       17    EVANS            GA                 


FEMALE 19 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     728   AMBER BUSSEY           00:57:57   9:21    F       20    MODOC            SC                  
    2     756   NADIA FRANZ            01:04:13   10:21   F       21    AUGUSTA          GA                 


FEMALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     805   DANIELLE PRIEBE        00:43:46   7:04    F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    2     876   PAMELA BURGESS         00:47:33   7:40    F       28    AUGUSTA          GA                  
    3     888   KRISTINA COLLINA       00:47:51   7:43    F       27    AUGUSTA          GA                 


FEMALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     766   ERICA HANLEY           00:47:05   7:36    F       33    EVANS            GA                  
    2     749   RENEE DODSON           00:49:42   8:01    F       33    SPARTANBURG      SC                  
    3     871   CAMILLA WINDSLAW       00:50:27   8:08    F       30    AUGUSTA          GA                 


FEMALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     744   JULIE DENNARD          00:53:24   8:37    F       36    EVANS            GA                  
    2     831   MEREDITH TOOLE         00:55:19   8:55    F       38    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
    3     751   JENNIFER EDMUNDS       00:57:48   9:19    F       37    GROVETOWN        GA                 


FEMALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     816   LAURA SARTAIN          00:47:07   7:36    F       41    MARTINEZ         GA                  
    2     786   MARY LUKICH            00:51:17   8:16    F       44    WASHINGTON       GA                  
    3     855   MARCI CANNON           00:52:23   8:27    F       41    AUGUSTA          GA                 


FEMALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     825   DEZI STOVER            00:49:24   7:58    F       47    HEPHZIBAH        GA                  
    2     774   PAMELA HUNT            00:53:08   8:34    F       49    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
    3     762   LISA GOOLSBY           00:53:28   8:37    F       46    HEPHZIBAH        GA                 


FEMALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     778   SIOBHAN KELLY          00:59:20   9:34    F       50    N AUGUSTA        SC                  
    2     703   DIANE ALEXANDER        01:08:11   10:59   F       51    GIRARD           GA                  
    3     887   LAURA ROBERTS          01:16:12   12:17   F       51    HEPHZIBAH        GA                 


FEMALE 55 -64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     836   STEPHANY WHITE         00:49:15   7:57    F       57    GROVETOWN        GA                  
    2     821   MARY SHEEN             01:06:12   10:41   F       55    MARTINEZ         GA                 


FEMALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results for this age group.


FEMALE 70 & OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results for this age group.

Last Updated on Monday, 29 October 2012 13:55